Spring 2024 Chancellor’s and Dean’s List Students Are Announced (2024)

Blount County, Locust Fork: Noah Smith, CL

Cherokee County, Leesburg: Daniel St.Clair, DL

Jefferson County, Center Point: Cameron Ambrose, DL

Madison County, Madison: Daniel Simons, CL

Maricopa County, Chandler: Jack Bullard, CL

Maricopa County, Queen Creek: Carson Preston, DL

Maricopa County, Surprise: Austin Smith, DL

Arkansas County, Almyra: Sammi Bradley, DL

Arkansas County, DeWitt: Magon James, CL

Arkansas County, DeWitt: Piper Raney, CL

Arkansas County, DeWitt: Lily Deviney, DL

Arkansas County, Stuttgart: Emily Ayres, CL

Arkansas County, Stuttgart: Katina Poole, CL

Arkansas County, Stuttgart: Haley Smith, CL

Arkansas County, Stuttgart: Mary Straus, CL

Arkansas County, Stuttgart: Tori Tefteller, CL

Arkansas County, Stuttgart: Madleen Qaadan, DL

Ashley County, Crossett: Edward Bethea, CL

Ashley County, Crossett: Triston Jackson, CL

Ashley County, Crossett: Clara Watt, CL

Ashley County, Crossett: Julie Barnett, DL

Ashley County, Crossett: Anna Harris, DL

Ashley County, Crossett: Mary Mashburn, DL

Ashley County, Crossett: Kenneth Rial, DL

Ashley County, Crossett: Rainie Rodgers, DL

Ashley County, Hamburg: Daniela Mondragon, CL

Baxter County, Cotter: Jamie Benefiel, CL

Baxter County, Cotter: Katie Crider, CL

Baxter County, Cotter: Nicholas Taylor, CL

Baxter County, Cotter: Gaby Gross, DL

Baxter County, Gassville: Nicole Covert, CL

Baxter County, Gassville: Alexis Kincade, CL

Baxter County, Gassville: Rebecca Martin, CL

Baxter County, Gassville: Kaylie Ott, CL

Baxter County, Gassville: Sherri Powell, CL

Baxter County, Gassville: Addison Ray, CL

Baxter County, Gassville: Gracie Uchtman, CL

Baxter County, Gassville: Kendra Wallace, CL

Baxter County, Gassville: Ryan Thompson, DL

Baxter County, Lakeview: Blake Luna, CL

Baxter County, Lakeview: Kinsey Taylor, DL

Baxter County, Midway: Emma Martin, DL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Jasmine Allen, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Kiah Beard, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Mattie Belk, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Olivia Brewer, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Christopher Burkhart, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Faelan Burr, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Mikayla Carlton, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Shawna Case, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Emery Davis, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Lauren Dewey, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Matty Dillard, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Gracie Dover, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Olivia Harcourt, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Quinn Hodges, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Payton Huskey, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Cassie Jones, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Stephanie Kanatzar, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Colby Katakis, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Jake Mize, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Kaitlyn Richard, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Zeke Sanders, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Mandelyn Smeltzer, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Abby Taylor, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Carley Wallace, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Alexis Watts, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Olivia Wham, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Sydnie Zimmer, CL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Isabella Hall, DL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Merick King, DL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Hannah Langhammer, DL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Katelyn Mclean, DL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Laney Stout, DL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Gianna Taylor, DL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Kevin Von Bergmann, DL

Baxter County, Mountain Home: Kenna Vostatek, DL

Baxter County, Norfork: Skylar Jensen, CL

Benton County, Bella Vista: Natalie Leis, CL

Benton County, Bentonville: Rylin Bridgeford, CL

Benton County, Bentonville: Chloe Knight, CL

Benton County, Bentonville: Kristy Smith, CL

Benton County, Bentonville: Cameron Balusek, DL

Benton County, Bentonville: Yasmine Humbert, DL

Benton County, Bentonville: Lexie Thompson, DL

Benton County, Bentonville: Anita Vang, DL

Benton County, Centerton: Niloufar Berner, CL

Benton County, Centerton: Graycyn Powers, CL

Benton County, Centerton: Corrie Winn, CL

Benton County, Centerton: Stacy Cortez, DL

Benton County, Decatur: Emma Anderson, CL

Benton County, Lowell: Kaylynn Bennett, CL

Benton County, Lowell: Abigail Clements, CL

Benton County, Pea Ridge: Madison Sokol, CL

Benton County, Rogers: Allisyn Eblen, CL

Benton County, Rogers: Matthew Heffron, CL

Benton County, Rogers: Robert Holland, CL

Benton County, Rogers: Rachael Netherton, CL

Benton County, Rogers: Jourdan Badely, DL

Benton County, Rogers: Taylor Harrington, DL

Benton County, Rogers: James Hudgins, DL

Benton County, Rogers: Aspen Smith, DL

Benton County, Siloam Springs: Jaleigh Harp, CL

Boone County, Harrison: Nellie Jennings, CL

Boone County, Harrison: Ben Johnson, CL

Boone County, Harrison: Kayden Johnson, CL

Boone County, Harrison: Courtney Cooper, DL

Boone County, Harrison: Ty Phillips, DL

Boone County, Harrison: Daniel Ramsey, DL

Boone County, Harrison: Michael Scroggie, DL

Boone County, Harrison: Carson Wright, DL

Boone County, Valley Springs: Grace Moore, CL

Bradley County, Warren: Mary Grace DeArmond, DL

Bradley County, Warren: Maeson Jackson, DL

Carroll County, Berryville: Shania Merriman, DL

Carroll County, Berryville: Anna Stone, DL

Carroll County, Green Forest: Laraina Cenobio, CL

Carroll County, Green Forest: Angela Gammel-Hankins, DL

Carroll County, Huntsville: Gavin Wilson, CL

Chicot County, Lake Village: Anna Fabick, DL

Chicot County, Lake Village: Ya´Ryah Rone, DL

Clark County, Amity: Justin Bean, CL

Clark County, Amity: Summer Honeywell, DL

Clark County, Amity: Lance Porter, DL

Clark County, Arkadelphia: Nathanael Campbell, CL

Clark County, Arkadelphia: Brittani Curtis, CL

Clark County, Arkadelphia: Madison Morris, CL

Clark County, Arkadelphia: Jonathan Bobo, DL

Clark County, Gurdon: Addison Sandell, CL

Clay County, Corning: Abby Bauschlicher, CL

Clay County, Corning: Dallas Russell, CL

Clay County, Corning: Cole Bolen, DL

Clay County, Corning: Karrigan Branum, DL

Clay County, Corning: Laura Moore, DL

Clay County, Corning: Kelsey Watson, DL

Clay County, Peach Orchard: Audrey Schimming, DL

Clay County, Piggott: Emma Graddy, CL

Clay County, Piggott: Addyson Seay, CL

Clay County, Piggott: Braden Taylor, CL

Clay County, Piggott: Elizabeth Tucker, CL

Clay County, Piggott: Macey Williams, CL

Clay County, Piggott: Dixie Book, DL

Clay County, Piggott: Natalie Boyd, DL

Clay County, Piggott: Rocio Garcia, DL

Clay County, Piggott: Jaymee Simpson, DL

Clay County, Piggott: Travis Slaughter, DL

Clay County, Piggott: Madison Wintizer, DL

Clay County, Rector: Parker Bucy, CL

Clay County, Rector: Kiersten Gardner, CL

Clay County, Rector: Kaylee Pence, CL

Clay County, Rector: Maddox Trail, CL

Clay County, Rector: Trey Horton, DL

Clay County, Rector: Laura Johnson, DL

Clay County, Rector: Sarah Robinson, DL

Clay County, Rector: Carly Rodden, DL

Clay County, Rector: Libertei Walker, DL

Cleburne County, Drasco: Nathan Johnson, CL

Cleburne County, Heber Springs: Faith Cowherd, CL

Cleburne County, Heber Springs: Olivia Norton, CL

Cleburne County, Heber Springs: Cheryl Redinger, CL

Cleburne County, Heber Springs: Toni Ring, CL

Cleburne County, Heber Springs: Jared Seymore, CL

Cleburne County, Heber Springs: Libby Stutts, CL

Cleburne County, Heber Springs: Gabriel Tate, CL

Cleburne County, Heber Springs: Olivia Johnson, DL

Cleburne County, Heber Springs: Emily Losee, DL

Cleburne County, Higden: Kayla Fife, DL

Cleburne County, Pangburn: Deanna Wilson, CL

Cleburne County, Prim: Kamryn Sutterfield, DL

Cleburne County, Quitman: Linda Green, CL

Cleburne County, Quitman: Rachel Johnson, CL

Cleburne County, Rose Bud: Gracie Hartle, CL

Cleburne County, Wilburn: Emma Hansson, DL

Cleburne County, Wilburn: Kyler Phillips, DL

Cleveland County, Rison: Patrece Rauls, CL

Cleveland County, Rison: Lauren Reed, CL

Cleveland County, Rison: Summer Sowrheaver, CL

Cleveland County, Rison: Maddison Stover, CL

Cleveland County, Rison: Abbi Branch, DL

Cleveland County, Rison: Allison Davis, DL

Cleveland County, Rison: Mackenzie Dennis, DL

Cleveland County, Rison: Ashley Mcknight, DL

Cleveland County, Rison: Sarah-Catherine Reed, DL

Columbia County, Magnolia: Calie Gray, DL

Conway County, Center Ridge: Victoria Fooshee, CL

Conway County, Center Ridge: Ginger McKissen, CL

Conway County, Morrilton: Anna Jones, DL

Conway County, Oppelo: Emma Dold, CL

Conway County, Oppelo: Madeline Bottoms, DL

Conway County, Oppelo: Hunter Corder, DL

Craighead County, Bay: Sidney Ashlock, DL

Craighead County, Bay: Madison Brand, DL

Craighead County, Bay: Paiton Burgess, DL

Craighead County, Bay: Skylar Craig, DL

Craighead County, Bay: Benjamin Roberts, DL

Craighead County, Black Oak: Jacob Qualls, CL

Craighead County, Bono: Serena Bratten, CL

Craighead County, Bono: Paige Cox, CL

Craighead County, Bono: Erin Davis, CL

Craighead County, Bono: Amy Garza-Ezell, CL

Craighead County, Bono: Megan Hedger, CL

Craighead County, Bono: Megan Hewitt, CL

Craighead County, Bono: Alexandra Holland, CL

Craighead County, Bono: Jared Johnson, CL

Craighead County, Bono: Raney Minton, CL

Craighead County, Bono: Carley Rich, CL

Craighead County, Bono: Haley Taylor, CL

Craighead County, Bono: Crystal Barnes, DL

Craighead County, Bono: Maggie Blalock, DL

Craighead County, Bono: Matti Eldridge, DL

Craighead County, Bono: River Engle, DL

Craighead County, Bono: Abby Felkins, DL

Craighead County, Bono: Avery Felts, DL

Craighead County, Bono: Micah Fisher, DL

Craighead County, Bono: Ryleigh Gardner, DL

Craighead County, Bono: Rebecca Hazelwood, DL

Craighead County, Bono: Katelyn Howard, DL

Craighead County, Bono: Hailey Mross, DL

Craighead County, Bono: Danelly Orozco, DL

Craighead County, Bono: Baile Rogers, DL

Craighead County, Bono: Shay Sims, DL

Craighead County, Brookland: Katy Adkins, CL

Craighead County, Brookland: Breanna Condon, CL

Craighead County, Brookland: Brandon Farris, CL

Craighead County, Brookland: Taylor Faulkner, CL

Craighead County, Brookland: Kristen Hawkins, CL

Craighead County, Brookland: Kaylee Johnson, CL

Craighead County, Brookland: Kirsten Marshall, CL

Craighead County, Brookland: Jarvis McDaniel, CL

Craighead County, Brookland: Angel Monroe, CL

Craighead County, Brookland: Lynley Polsgrove, CL

Craighead County, Brookland: Jake Toombs, CL

Craighead County, Brookland: Gabriel Wood, CL

Craighead County, Brookland: Miah Wood, CL

Craighead County, Brookland: Brittany Woods, CL

Craighead County, Brookland: Caitlyn Woodward, CL

Craighead County, Brookland: Kendra Barrett, DL

Craighead County, Brookland: Sydney Faulkner, DL

Craighead County, Brookland: Abbey Hammons, DL

Craighead County, Brookland: Cadey Hopper, DL

Craighead County, Brookland: Kayla Lewis, DL

Craighead County, Brookland: Sophia Rogers, DL

Craighead County, Brookland: Ashley Smelser, DL

Craighead County, Brookland: Hunter Smith, DL

Craighead County, Brookland: Andrew Thompson, DL

Craighead County, Caraway: Briley Douglas, CL

Craighead County, Caraway: Abram Haas, CL

Craighead County, Caraway: Emily Stayton, CL

Craighead County, Caraway: Bethany Tucker, CL

Craighead County, Caraway: McKenzie Couch, DL

Craighead County, Caraway: Eric Gist, DL

Craighead County, Caraway: Ella Servadio, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Salma Abdel Karim, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Anna Allen, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Anajah Allgood, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Talya Anderson, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Benedicta Anokwah, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Taylor Arnoult, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Cameren Arthur, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Caroline Averitt, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Abigail Avery, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Mary Bailey, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Karli Barker, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Garrett Barley, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Abby Battles, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kayson Becker, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Grace Benedict, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Riya Bhusal, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Joeli Boyle, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Venessa Brannon, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emily Brannon-Fletcher, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Alexandria Brengard, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Nicole Bridger, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Claire Brown, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: JayCee Burns, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Richard Burt, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Priscilla Cabrera, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Carson Campbell, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Olivia Caplinger, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Courtney Carrico, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Logan Cathey, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emanuel Cazano, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Nayeli Cerda, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jackson Chrestman, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kendall Christian, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lynet Cid, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Tamia Clark, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Zadie Coats, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Hayden Cohn, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Amelia Coleman, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: James Conner, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Piper Cox, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Christopher Crutchfield, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Madelyn Cunningham, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jessica Curtis, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Thi Y Nhi Dao, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jake Daughdrill, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: James Davis, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Joseph Davis, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Rebekah Davis, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Abril de la Rosa, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Cian Deevers, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Cole Deevers, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Aubrey Defries, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kylee Denman, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Peyton Diamond, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Caleb Dills, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Justin Dinet, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Matthew Dixon, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jasi Dowdy, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Mollybeth Drew, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Rori Dunlap, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Damien Ehie, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Chance Elder, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lindsey Engler, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Katelyn Farish, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kaebriuna Ferrell, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Addison Fithen, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emilia Fletcher, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jackson Fletcher, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Alexander Flores, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Eugene Ford, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Maegan Ford, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Mone f*ckushima, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Ethan Gallion, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: James Garner, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Deepika Ghimire, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emily Gibson, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emalee Gillean, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lahendria Glenn, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Abigail Goad, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Aniya Godsey, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Colton Godsey, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Pauline Gonzalez, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emily Grommet, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Gabriel Guimond, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Bret Hall, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Darby Hall, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Grayson Hall, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Keirstin Hammett, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Grace Hardin, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emily Harris, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Keona Harris, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Zach Harris, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Haley Hart, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jenna Hauge, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Sara Henry, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Harrison Herget, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Catherine Hernandez, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emily Herron, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Eyan Hicks, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Julianna Hill, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Duy Thanh Ho, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Vu Anh Thu Hoang, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Allison Hoffman, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Mary Holcomb, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Maranntha Holliman, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Sarah Hooker, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Colin Hooton, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Charlotte Howard, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Betty Hunt, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: My Huynh, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Isiaka Ibrahim, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Brady Ives, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Gracey James, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: William Jensen, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Gavin Jimenez, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lauryn Johns, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Dejah Johnson, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Mary Johnson, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Hunter Johnston, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: DeAnna Jones, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Evette Jones, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Praykesha Karki, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Madison Kennedy, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Dena Khalil, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Krisha Khapung, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Casey King, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Brian Kosinski, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Alexa Laws, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Whitlee Layne, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Tra Le, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Koeun Lee, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Allyson Lenderman, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Riley Lewis, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Aliyah Little, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jordyn Little, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kaysen Lomax, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kaylee Long, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Parker Long, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Abigail Joy Lubguban, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Heidi Madsen, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Hoang Gia Bao Mai, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Nicolas Mata, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Reese Mccallum, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Mary Mccay, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Melanee McDonough, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Morgan McGowen, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Madison McLoy, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Seth Mcmasters, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Madelyn Miles, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Gracie Miller, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Madison Milton, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Hunter Mitchell, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Courtney Mohr, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Benjamin Montoya, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Rachel Mooneyham, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emily Morgan, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Gabriel Morris, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Aseel Mraiyan, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Tedriana Munson, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Austin Murray, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: FNU Muskaan, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Bowen Naylor, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Ca Nguyen, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kim Nguyen, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Thanh Nguyen, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Tin Nguyen, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Victoria Nichols, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Abbigail Noel, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: f*cka Noguchi, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Savannah Nordhaus, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Ayaka Okuda, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Abigail Orr, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Brittney Paul, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lindsey Pettit, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: An Phan, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Thi Kim Nhi Phan, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Georgiana Pieroni, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Ashton Pietz, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Chloe Pilgrim, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Rain Pillow, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Katherine Pryor, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Madison Puryear, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jerusha Rathod, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Haley Reddick, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lakendra Reeves, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emily Renshaw, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Hayden Reynolds, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Stephanie Reynolds-Flores, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Isabel Riba, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Gabrielle Richmond, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Rasila Rijal, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lia Riney, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emily Roach, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Ashley Roberson, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Landon Rogers, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kierra Rose, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Anna Rubottom, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: David Rubottom, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Elizabeth Russell, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Abigail Rutter, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Aashutosh Sah, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Rojina Sakha, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Cameron Salo, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: John Sankari, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Johnathan Santiago, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Carter Saulsbury, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jonathan Schaufler, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Abby Scott, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Hayley Sewell, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Samir Kumar Shah, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Andrew Sides, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Sloan Sifford, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Perlin Wilsonbhai Sisodia, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Corinne Smith, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Marlee Snyder, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Mariam Sow, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Angel Stacey, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Ryan Steimel, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Sara Stevens, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Abbey Stillwell, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Madeline Sumpter, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Houston Swan, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jayme Swillum, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Arisa Takagaki, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Riley Tarver, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Abby Taylor, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: William Taylor, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Maycie Terrell, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Smriti Thapa, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Hannah Thompson, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Shotaro Uchida, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Raji Uprety, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Averie Vance, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Abigail Vanderbilt, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Nghia Vu, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Marcy Wallace, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Mekhyla Wallace, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Elizabeth Waller, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Cameron Walls, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Elizabeth Walton, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Sophie Watkins, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Teagan Weaver, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Tyler Wheeless, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Georgia White, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Byron Whitley, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Faith Whitmire, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Andrew Williams, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kyle Williams, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Shanley Williams, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Tyson Williams, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Colby Wood, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Mason Woods, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Shunsuke Yachi, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jenna Zane, CL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Pratik Adhikari, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lindsay Ainsworth, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Yusra Ali, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Saketh Ram Alla, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Gabriela Alonso, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Naiya Anderson, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Caleb Andrews, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Carmen Avellino, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Victoria Karena Awuletey, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Genevia Baker, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jackson Ballard, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Wilson Barnett, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Tylin Bennett, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jenna Berry, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Rohil Bhattarai, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Raymidje Bien-Aime, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Sujan Bisural, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Taylor Blalock, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Brevan Bowman, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emily Bowman, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kylie Box, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Ravn Breed, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jackson Brewer, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Acacia Bush, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Sydney Byrd, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Melody Callejas, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Dillinger Carr, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Keely Carter, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Marc Carter, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Ni Chen, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Yongqi Chen, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Taylor Ciceraro, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Adrian Clements, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lillian co*ckrell, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Renisha Coleman, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Laura Constant, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Ryan Cranford, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kennedy Crawford, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Alexandra Crawley, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lillian Crawley, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Noemi Cruz, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Sadikshya Dahal, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lindsay Daniels, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jayci Darby, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Aubrey Decker, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Alissa DeLong, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Mallory Deuter, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Garrett Doherty, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Alexus Donnerson, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Spencer Douglas, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Subhadra Dulal, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Peyton Ellis, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Conner Ernes, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Sarah Ernes, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Holly Farrah, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Garrett Finnicum, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Terrell Ford, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Gracie Fulks, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Rojisha G C, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Tyler Gammill, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jessica Garcia, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: LeAnn Geer, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kaleigh George, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Michele Gerard, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Andrew Grace, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Payton Graeber, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jalen Graham, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kyle Griffin, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Brody Groves, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Ashley Guadamuz, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Paula Guevara, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Yen Ha, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Aireona Harris, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Roshon Harris, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Yume Hayashi, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Caitlyn Hearring, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jarida Hess, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Conner Hibbard, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Makiah Hime, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Selena Hinds, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kylah Hood, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Grace Hopkins, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Erin Howard, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kelby Huddleston, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jayden Huggins, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kenna Hughes, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Grant Humphries, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Paeli Humway, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Huy Huynh, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Tucker Hydrick, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Cinthia Islas, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Devon Jackson, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Mackenzie Jefford, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Ja'Nyza Jones, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kayla Jones, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kenya Jones, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Madison Jones, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Aayushi Kafle, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: James Kapales, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Amandeep Kaur, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: McKenna Kellmann, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Anju Khadka, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Apsara Khatri Karki, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Minh Khang Khong, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Thi Thu Thao Khong, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: YongJun Kim, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lawrence King, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Zoe Koch, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Shreya Krishnan, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jack Lanier, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Eli Lawrence, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Byunghyu Lee, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Rio Lingenfelter, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Logan Locke, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Alivia Lowery, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Chariah Mabry, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Abigail Manley, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Nicolas Mata, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Skyler Maynard, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lyndsey McCall, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Gracie Mcdougal, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Alanna McElroy, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emmalee Mcloy, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: John Mcphail, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lisbet Mendoza, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kelsey Mickelberg, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Mary Katherine Miller, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Victoria Mitchell, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Dayanara Monrreal, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Ethan Moon, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Connor Moore, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jatavia Moore, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Sam Morris, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Luke Morse, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Daisy Munguia-Bonilla, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Yvon Munoz, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Sara Murshed, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Angelica Nava, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Makaylyn Neldon, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kritan Neupane, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Audrey Niell, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Joseph Nuhung, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Katsuki Oike, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kylie Oliver, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Elaina Parker, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Alphaben Patel, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Allison Patsey, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Alondra Pena Mercado, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Seth Perkins, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Alyssa Pettit, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kyla Pickett, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Asia Pitts, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Saurav Pradhan, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Mei-Andra Pree, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Caroline Prestidge, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Meagan Puryear, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Riley Quiggle, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Hannah Rainwater, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Anjila Ranabhat, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Claudia Rector, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Haley Reeves, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Pratiksha Reule, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Aidan Roberson, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Gavyn Roberts, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Blake Robertson, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Sophie Robinson, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Evyn Roedel, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Hayden Ross, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Brandon Rucker, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Christian Russell, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Cassandra Salazar, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Maryam Salim, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Alexia Sanders, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Nathan Scarbrough, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emma Scott, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Eun Ji Seong, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Mikayla Shaw, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lauren Shelton, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Surean Shrestha, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Amelia Sitzer, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Rebecca Skinner, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Elijah Smallwood, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Madelyn Smith, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Sean Smith, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jaron Snyder, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Grecia Soriano, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Carmen Sosa, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Parker St.Pierre, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Caleb Sykes, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Ella Tagupa, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Bethany Taylor, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Brittany Thorne, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Lucas Timmermann, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Jenelle Toms, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Chloe Turner, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Alexandria Tweddell, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Isabel Viala, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Thinh Vu, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Paige Wagley, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Ashlyn Walker, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Claire Walz, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Johnnie Warren, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: James Webb, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Landon Webb, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Sarah Webb, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kaylee Whitson, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Elyse Wilcoxson, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Olivia Wilcoxson, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emily Willett, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Emilee Williams, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Alie Williamson, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Malcolm Windle, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Avery Witt, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Shailey Wooldridge, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Kyohei Yoneta, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Yuan Yuan, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Shiqi Zhong, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Madeline Ziegler, DL

Craighead County, Jonesboro: Zoe Zipfel, DL

Craighead County, Lake City: Austin Cottingham, CL

Craighead County, Lake City: Bryce Despain, CL

Craighead County, Lake City: Macie Hatch, CL

Craighead County, Lake City: Caiden Hinkle, CL

Craighead County, Lake City: Winter Lammers, CL

Craighead County, Lake City: Shelby Lawrence, CL

Craighead County, Lake City: Robin Rea, CL

Craighead County, Lake City: Josh Ridge, CL

Craighead County, Lake City: Alexis Boatman, DL

Craighead County, Lake City: Ethan Hafer, DL

Craighead County, Lake City: Landon Higgins, DL

Craighead County, Lake City: Summer Holden, DL

Craighead County, Lake City: Alexis Lammers, DL

Craighead County, Lake City: Zoey McGowan, DL

Craighead County, Lake City: Jillian Ross, DL

Craighead County, Lake City: Kaley Stevens, DL

Craighead County, Lake City: Ashlynn Wright, DL

Craighead County, Monette: Lindsay Cook, CL

Craighead County, Monette: Hanah Pannell, CL

Craighead County, Monette: Chloe Rush, CL

Craighead County, Monette: Laci Dewitt, DL

Craighead County, Monette: Dylan Stewart, DL

Craighead County, State University: Meah Barbee, CL

Craighead County, State University: Anh Bui, CL

Craighead County, State University: Tindra Leah Cederholm, CL

Craighead County, State University: Cody Daughertee, CL

Craighead County, State University: Colby Eddowes, CL

Craighead County, State University: Hannes Fahl, CL

Craighead County, State University: Dylan Grant, CL

Craighead County, State University: Marin Hirata, CL

Craighead County, State University: Kakujiro Ito, CL

Craighead County, State University: Zane Kenzik, CL

Craighead County, State University: Anne-Lea Lavoie, CL

Craighead County, State University: Ohka Nakaegawa, CL

Craighead County, State University: Masato Nishimura, CL

Craighead County, State University: Wyatt Reed, CL

Craighead County, State University: Reika Sakai, CL

Craighead County, State University: Bhavani Reddy Sama, CL

Craighead County, State University: Chiori Sasaya, CL

Craighead County, State University: Shonosuke Serizawa, CL

Craighead County, State University: Ran Shi, CL

Craighead County, State University: Kaito Shiga, CL

Craighead County, State University: Jin Shimazaki, CL

Craighead County, State University: Reika Shimizu, CL

Craighead County, State University: Emilio Soriano Chavez, CL

Craighead County, State University: Hina Tanaka, CL

Craighead County, State University: Charles Truett, CL

Craighead County, State University: Kyla Wiersema, CL

Craighead County, State University: Ryota Yamamoto, CL

Craighead County, State University: Paschal Anih, DL

Craighead County, State University: Emma Bryant, DL

Craighead County, State University: Willem Coertzen, DL

Craighead County, State University: Shye Fischer, DL

Craighead County, State University: Lasse Thilo Albert Funck, DL

Craighead County, State University: Lily Garza, DL

Craighead County, State University: Liya Gay, DL

Craighead County, State University: Louis Gonzalez, DL

Craighead County, State University: Corbyn Harrison, DL

Craighead County, State University: Tianyue Huang, DL

Craighead County, State University: Miki Imazato, DL

Craighead County, State University: Seonah Lee, DL

Craighead County, State University: Yuqi Liang, DL

Craighead County, State University: Jaden Milliner, DL

Craighead County, State University: William Partain, DL

Craighead County, State University: Momone Takahashi, DL

Craighead County, State University: Sushma Reddy Vonteddu, DL

Craighead County, State University: Seidai Yoshida, DL

Crawford County, Alma: Trevor Diaz, CL

Crawford County, Alma: Hannah Entrekin, CL

Crawford County, Mountainburg: Alexandra Parette, DL

Crawford County, Van Buren: Joanna Crites, DL

Crittenden County, Clarkedale: Sadie Duncan, DL

Crittenden County, Crawfordsville: Haley Wilson, CL

Crittenden County, Crawfordsville: Michael Burroughs, DL

Crittenden County, Crawfordsville: Cameron Monroe, DL

Crittenden County, Crawfordsville: Parker Tyler, DL

Crittenden County, Earle: Makayla Bellmore, CL

Crittenden County, Earle: Kalyiah Washington, CL

Crittenden County, Earle: Elizabeth McHenry, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Tessa Ballard, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Adem Behi, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Destini Blankenship, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Lauren Catt, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Brandon Collins, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Kendra Curry, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Deanna Drake, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Nateja Gray, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Alissa Hampton, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Riley Jackson, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Aja Le'flore, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Lauren Maness, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Brittany Martinez, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Demarkcus Mooney, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Kellcy O'Neal, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Madison Odom, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Darreona Prewitt, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Ryan Stewart, CL

Crittenden County, Marion: Brenna Barlow, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Arsalene Behi, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Eric Chrisman, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Benjamin Fisher, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Jalyn Fletcher, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Garret Hamrick, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Leah Hamrick, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Leah Henson, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Unique Johninson, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Emily Letner, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Jalen Lewis, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Haley Nash, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Daeleigh Stevens, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Sydney Stewart, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Cadence Sudbury, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Jett Sutton, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Darrion Whitaker, DL

Crittenden County, Marion: Elliott Wright, DL

Crittenden County, Proctor: Cymiya Stokes, DL

Crittenden County, Turrell: Matthew Land, DL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Kaitlyn Butler, CL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Mary Duncan, CL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Alexandria Moyes, CL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Ballie Nichols, CL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Rebekah Rodgers, CL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Patience Ross, CL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Breckenridge Ruddick, CL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Grace Winter, CL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Abigail Bolton, DL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Madeline Courtney, DL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Trista Doty, DL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Kellie Dukes, DL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Atesia Gordon, DL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Patience Harris, DL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Syndariah Johnson, DL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Kanarriah Leflore, DL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: AaKaria Miller, DL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Sheila Miller, DL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Hayden Roberson, DL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Moriah Robinson, DL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Contrell Rogers, DL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Anthony Stewart, DL

Crittenden County, West Memphis: Lateshia Williams, DL

Cross County, Cherry Valley: Gwyneth Goff, CL

Cross County, Cherry Valley: Sharline Vanpelt, CL

Cross County, Cherry Valley: Laynee Burnett, DL

Cross County, Cherry Valley: Kandance Caughron, DL

Cross County, Cherry Valley: Justin Coats, DL

Cross County, Cherry Valley: LuAnne McCammon, DL

Cross County, Cherry Valley: Emma Mcknight, DL

Cross County, Hickory Ridge: Ashley Mitchell, CL

Cross County, Hickory Ridge: Jadus Armstrong, DL

Cross County, Hickory Ridge: Kimberly Beavers, DL

Cross County, Hickory Ridge: Christina Jarrett, DL

Cross County, Parkin: Catherine Gallipeaux, DL

Cross County, Wynne: Allyssa Andrews, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Jerry Burton, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Jasi Carns, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Makala Clayton, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Carmen Davis, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Colden Davis, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Madison Dunavant, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Matthew Dunavant, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Mallory Forrester, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Harlee Futrell, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Emily Hale, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Jack Hood, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Macey Hurt, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Trinity Peeler, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Amber Willis, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Maggie Winders, CL

Cross County, Wynne: Hayden Barnes, DL

Cross County, Wynne: Zoe Boger, DL

Cross County, Wynne: Abby Callahan, DL

Cross County, Wynne: Kourtney Harris, DL

Cross County, Wynne: William Hood, DL

Cross County, Wynne: Clayton Huffaker, DL

Cross County, Wynne: Kayla Lucas, DL

Cross County, Wynne: Ansley Mcdaniel, DL

Cross County, Wynne: Benjamin Mcdowell, DL

Cross County, Wynne: Carson Melton, DL

Cross County, Wynne: Isabella Newingham, DL

Cross County, Wynne: Breanna Nichols, DL

Cross County, Wynne: Mackenzie Pitts, DL

Cross County, Wynne: Andrea Thomas, DL

Cross County, Wynne: Presley Totty, DL

Cross County, Wynne: Kiara Tucker, DL

Dallas County, Fordyce: Victoria Mantz, CL

Dallas County, Fordyce: Kaylee Humphries, DL

Dallas County, Fordyce: Olivia Moore, DL

Desha County, McGehee: Dakota Deweese, DL

Desha County, McGehee: Liana Watson, DL

Desha County, Tillar: Jadacee Glover, DL

Desha County, Tillar: Armari Jackson, DL

Douglas County, Omaha: Tara Moore, DL

Drew County, Monticello: John Efird, CL

Drew County, Monticello: M Pinkus, CL

Drew County, Monticello: Malaya Reynado, CL

Drew County, Monticello: Autumn Grace Shrum, CL

Drew County, Monticello: Heather Shrum, CL

Drew County, Monticello: William Hollis, DL

Drew County, Monticello: Carson Mcdonald, DL

Faulkner County, Conway: Carter Archer, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Diana Ashley, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Aaliyah Baker, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Luke Caldwell Cambiano, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Annabeth Daniel, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Madison Davis, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Abigail Duvall, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Susan Duvall, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Brianna Elms, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Jessica Garst, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Anna Hartley, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Madison Holloway, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Kenley Jordan, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Kalayna King, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Keely Mcclellan, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Jenna Mcmillen, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Cameron Tefteller, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Alarie Windsor, CL

Faulkner County, Conway: Audrey Allison, DL

Faulkner County, Conway: Nathan Berry, DL

Faulkner County, Conway: Mary Butler, DL

Faulkner County, Conway: Nathan Moix, DL

Faulkner County, Conway: Julie Newsom, DL

Faulkner County, Conway: Jade Ogeto, DL

Faulkner County, Conway: Fletcher Pearson, DL

Faulkner County, Conway: Samantha Stiener, DL

Faulkner County, Conway: Destiny Taylor, DL

Faulkner County, Conway: Danny Thomas, DL

Faulkner County, Conway: Jacob Thompson, DL

Faulkner County, Conway: Aadrian Williams, DL

Faulkner County, Enola: Kinsley Williams, DL

Faulkner County, Greenbrier: Erin Coney, CL

Faulkner County, Greenbrier: Taylor Eaton, CL

Faulkner County, Greenbrier: Gage Newkirk, CL

Faulkner County, Greenbrier: Jessica Shaeffer, CL

Faulkner County, Greenbrier: Parker Thomas, CL

Faulkner County, Greenbrier: Clark Coats, DL

Faulkner County, Greenbrier: Gibson Hance, DL

Faulkner County, Greenbrier: Zackary Jennings, DL

Faulkner County, Greenbrier: Kandis Lawrence, DL

Faulkner County, Greenbrier: Kathy West, DL

Faulkner County, Greenbrier: Kori Williams, DL

Faulkner County, Vilonia: Gabriel Dority, CL

Faulkner County, Vilonia: Carly Eary, CL

Faulkner County, Vilonia: Matthew Goodwin, CL

Faulkner County, Vilonia: Taylor Hoover, CL

Faulkner County, Vilonia: Cody Mitchell, CL

Faulkner County, Vilonia: Zachary West, CL

Faulkner County, Vilonia: Christopher Cullum, DL

Faulkner County, Vilonia: Gabe Fowler, DL

Faulkner County, Vilonia: Gabriel Goodwin, DL

Faulkner County, Vilonia: Lauren Goodwin, DL

Faulkner County, Vilonia: Angela Hoofman, DL

Faulkner County, Vilonia: Austin Langley, DL

Faulkner County, Vilonia: Micheal Owens, DL

Franklin County, Mulberry: Michaela Payton, DL

Franklin County, Ozark: Joseph Cowell, CL

Fulton County, Ash Flat: Hannah Gibson, CL

Fulton County, Ash Flat: Allison Webber, CL

Fulton County, Ash Flat: Trevor Blythe, DL

Fulton County, Ash Flat: Keegan Wallis, DL

Fulton County, Elizabeth: Trisha Beard, CL

Fulton County, Mammoth Spring: Laken Bailey, CL

Fulton County, Mammoth Spring: Rachel Davis, CL

Fulton County, Mammoth Spring: Zackery Flynn, CL

Fulton County, Mammoth Spring: Lauren Skaggs, CL

Fulton County, Mammoth Spring: Kelli Young, CL

Fulton County, Mammoth Spring: Michael Aguilera, DL

Fulton County, Mammoth Spring: Madyson Hufstedler, DL

Fulton County, Mammoth Spring: Cole Larson, DL

Fulton County, Mammoth Spring: Shelby Vanginhoven, DL

Fulton County, Salem: Dustin Bullard, CL

Fulton County, Salem: Tressie Carter, CL

Fulton County, Salem: Katelyn Estes, CL

Fulton County, Salem: Jacob Hutson, CL

Fulton County, Salem: Luke Keen, CL

Fulton County, Salem: Jaiden Strong, CL

Fulton County, Salem: Jaycie Strong, CL

Fulton County, Salem: Rory Walling, CL

Fulton County, Salem: Sarah Young, CL

Fulton County, Salem: Shae Bassham, DL

Fulton County, Salem: Hannah Guffey, DL

Fulton County, Salem: Hank Guiltner, DL

Fulton County, Salem: Kylee Humphries, DL

Fulton County, Salem: Caleb Pollard, DL

Fulton County, Salem: Amber Yates, DL

Fulton County, Viola: Destiny Drouin, CL

Fulton County, Viola: Samantha Mccandlis, CL

Fulton County, Viola: Tia York, CL

Fulton County, Viola: Madison Howell, DL

Fulton County, Viola: Lindon Marberry, DL

Garland County, Hot Springs: Kylan Humphry, CL

Garland County, Hot Springs: Alisia Jarquin, CL

Garland County, Hot Springs: Madison Mears, CL

Garland County, Hot Springs: Jacob Tester, CL

Garland County, Hot Springs: Jonathan Toma, CL

Garland County, Hot Springs: Rhiannon Edwards, DL

Garland County, Hot Springs: Luis Garcia, DL

Garland County, Hot Springs: Cage Glisson, DL

Garland County, Hot Springs: Aubrey Jennings, DL

Garland County, Hot Springs: Jack Jones, DL

Garland County, Hot Springs: Nikki Newell, DL

Garland County, Hot Springs: Nevaeh Oloughlin, DL

Garland County, Hot Springs: Kylie Payne, DL

Garland County, Hot Springs: Keith West, DL

Garland County, Hot Springs Village: Taryn Anderson, CL

Garland County, Hot Springs Village: Sean Glenn, DL

Garland County, Hot Springs Village: Ciera Harvey, DL

Garland County, Jessieville: Kristen Baker, CL

Garland County, Lonsdale: Annie Burton, CL

Garland County, Pearcy: Ezekiel Mccain, CL

Garland County, Royal: Sarah Bullen, DL

Grant County, Grapevine: Taylor Parrish, CL

Grant County, Grapevine: Madison Taylor, CL

Grant County, Hensley: Peyton Capps, CL

Grant County, Jefferson: Julia Pye, CL

Grant County, Poyen: Gracen Murphy, CL

Grant County, Prattsville: Alaina Allen, CL

Grant County, Prattsville: Jameson Archer, CL

Grant County, Prattsville: Annie Hicks, CL

Grant County, Prattsville: Rocco Hicks, DL

Grant County, Sheridan: Eli Casey, CL

Grant County, Sheridan: Lawson Collins, CL

Grant County, Sheridan: Brittany Graves, CL

Grant County, Sheridan: Brady Ingram, CL

Grant County, Sheridan: Lauren Irons, CL

Grant County, Sheridan: Ayden Mullins, CL

Grant County, Sheridan: Landon Berry, DL

Grant County, Sheridan: Sloane Caldwell, DL

Grant County, Sheridan: Erin Coleman, DL

Grant County, Sheridan: Hadyn Mcgarrah, DL

Grant County, Sheridan: Jacob Oliver, DL

Grant County, Sheridan: Austin Webb, DL

Greene County, Beech Grove: Emily Vines, CL

Greene County, Beech Grove: Jordan Fry, DL

Greene County, Lafe: Brieanna Burrow, DL

Greene County, Marmaduke: Emily Pillow, CL

Greene County, Marmaduke: Lindsey Greene, DL

Greene County, Marmaduke: Shelby Hensley, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Erin Allmon, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Adrienne Alls, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Courtney Babco*ck, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Brooke Barnes, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Mackenzie Beck, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Rachel Booth, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Alexis Brewer, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Tracon Brown, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Caroline Burrow, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Kyla Camp, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Laila Casiano, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Madison Chaney, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Taylor Chastain, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Lauren Clark, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Camdon Cobb, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Brittnie Cochran, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Taylor Coffel, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Emma Copeland, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Parker Copeland, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Collin Daniel-Steele, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Autumn Davila, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Ashlee Davis, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Kamden Duty, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Kinsey Duty, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Kathryn Faulkner, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Andrew Fleeman, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Makayla Fletcher, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Bayleigh Freeman, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Olivia Gardner, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Emily Hampton, CL

Greene County, Paragould: David Harris, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Jessica Hawkins, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Logan Hickox, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Jessica Hodges, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Elizabeth Huffmaster, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Brianna Jordan, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Ashley Kappelman, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Baneen Khan, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Landon Lamb, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Desorre Landreth, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Thomas Lane, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Nathaniel Leblanc, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Gabrielle Lincoln, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Henry Mahan, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Kasey Martin, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Colton Moon, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Hannah Murphy, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Joshua Nelson, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Madalyn Neziri, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Hallee Oden, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Gabriella Orick, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Adrianna Pigue, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Richard Puckett, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Sarah Purcell, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Allie Robb, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Chandler Robinson, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Nahomi Rodriguez, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Madisin Rouse, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Westin Shelton, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Mary Simpson, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Lora Sims, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Savannah Smalling, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Courtney Smith, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Kayla Smith, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Ellie Stanford, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Kimberly Stokes, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Josh Sutton, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Morgan Sweeney, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Michaela Tallmadge, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Noah Tasker, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Spencer Taylor, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Joshua Thomas, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Jasmine Tran, CL

Greene County, Paragould: George Vaughan, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Alexandra Walker, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Eli Wallace, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Kaitlin Williams, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Erica Woodhouse, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Gareth Yarbrough, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Kate Young, CL

Greene County, Paragould: Simon Austin, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Alyssa Bauer, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Hailey Beasley, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Brooke Boone, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Brett Branum, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Emmee Brasher, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Cole Brengard, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Drew Brown, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Mattie Burk, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Joshua Caldwell, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Luke Couch, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Anna Cox, DL

Greene County, Paragould: McKinley Crossno, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Jacob Cupples, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Jamison Davault, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Jessica Doyle, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Secily Eldridge, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Clara Ellenburg, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Jayden Exum, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Allyson Fowler, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Grace Gay, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Melissa Golden, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Matthew Gunn, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Dustie Hall, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Nathan Hartness, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Carleigh Hollis, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Alana Holloway, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Natalie Horner, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Matthew Horton, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Austin Huber, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Mia Huch, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Grace Jankoviak, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Marissa Jett, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Susan Johnson, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Haven Jones, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Luke Landrum, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Alexia McChristian, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Julia McQuay, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Autumn Moreno, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Isabella Mosley, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Callie Newberry, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Taylor Newboles, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Thy Nguyen, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Jaley Oldham, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Lilly Perez, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Morgan Phillips, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Elyse Pindell, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Clara Pullam, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Mackenzie Register, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Issac Resendez, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Jack Roach, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Nayumi Rodriguez, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Britt Rogers, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Brittian Roleson, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Alexis Rose, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Abby Schefano, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Ben Sloas, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Shelby Thompson, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Iris Tran, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Kayla Ullrey, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Katelynn Waddell, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Alicia Wallace, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Amanda Weatherford, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Hannah Weatherford, DL

Greene County, Paragould: Summer Wilson, DL

Hempstead County, Hope: Felicia Koontz, CL

Hot Spring County, Amity: Rylan Kincannon, DL

Hot Spring County, Bismarck: Lorretta Taylor, CL

Hot Spring County, Bismarck: Tessa Collie, DL

Hot Spring County, Malvern: Cass Allen, CL

Hot Spring County, Malvern: Alison Griffin, CL

Hot Spring County, Malvern: Richard Michael, CL

Hot Spring County, Malvern: Faith Stephens, CL

Hot Spring County, Malvern: Daniel Stuckey, CL

Hot Spring County, Malvern: Anna Thompson, CL

Hot Spring County, Malvern: Lauren Golden, DL

Hot Spring County, Malvern: Lauren Jones, DL

Hot Spring County, Malvern: Bonnie Mieirs, DL

Hot Spring County, Malvern: Kalyn Reasons, DL

Hot Spring County, Rockport: Shira Kelley, CL

Howard County, Mineral Springs: LaCole Rowe, CL

Howard County, Nashville: Jarrah Furr, CL

Howard County, Nashville: Autumn Reed, DL

Independence County, Batesville: Jacob Antici, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Judith Bossi, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Cindy Campos, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Canon Chaffin, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Hailey Drake, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Shelbert Epting, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Josie Fairchild, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Madison Gillmore, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Kirstie Jett, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Hannah Kimmer, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Kailee Mcghee, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Lindsey Nail, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Victoria Poole, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Savannah Sandage, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Kylea Tackett, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Casyn Tate, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Daniel Terreaux Guzman, CL

Independence County, Batesville: Brianna Bass, DL

Independence County, Batesville: Ayden Cuzzort, DL

Independence County, Batesville: Sarai Escorcia, DL

Independence County, Batesville: Juan Gonzalez, DL

Independence County, Batesville: Madelyn James, DL

Independence County, Batesville: Lauren Jones, DL

Independence County, Batesville: Natalie Mason, DL

Independence County, Batesville: John Stewart, DL

Independence County, Batesville: Juadon Tabor, DL

Independence County, Batesville: Kaylynn Wells, DL

Independence County, Batesville: William Wentz, DL

Independence County, Cave City: Kaylee Leddy, CL

Independence County, Cave City: Albert Mcginnis, CL

Independence County, Cave City: Margaret Vanemburg, CL

Independence County, Cave City: Pierce Duncan, DL

Independence County, Charlotte: James Carter, DL

Independence County, Desha: Juliann Stevens, CL

Independence County, Desha: Blayne Bufford, DL

Independence County, Floral: Ramona Cole, CL

Independence County, Locust Grove: Kristina Pennywitt, CL

Independence County, Locust Grove: Caroline Pennywitt, DL

Independence County, Newark: Dakota Lightsey, CL

Independence County, Newark: Aaliyah Travis, CL

Independence County, Newark: Jaden Barber, DL

Independence County, Newark: Joanna Blake, DL

Independence County, Newark: Laney Green, DL

Independence County, Newark: Paige Wood, DL

Independence County, Oil Trough: Lana Sisk, CL

Independence County, Oil Trough: Caiden Chadwick, DL

Independence County, Pleasant Plains: Abigail Wood, CL

Independence County, Rosie: Alexia Mathews, CL

Independence County, Rosie: Rance Wagoner, CL

Independence County, Rosie: Haleigh Cummings, DL

Independence County, Southside: Katherine Denison, CL

Independence County, Southside: Jayden Garrett, CL

Independence County, Southside: Jaylyn Jefferson, CL

Independence County, Southside: Grace Lawellin, CL

Independence County, Southside: Sherlyn Orantes, CL

Independence County, Southside: Ashley Pack, CL

Independence County, Southside: Breanna Rea, CL

Independence County, Southside: Brittiney Ring, CL

Independence County, Southside: Isabella Higginbottom, DL

Independence County, Southside: Callie Robbins, DL

Independence County, Southside: Austin Sweat, DL

Independence County, Sulphur Rock: Aaron Conger, CL

Independence County, Sulphur Rock: Hoang-Mi Ho, CL

Independence County, Sulphur Rock: Connor Suttle, CL

Independence County, Sulphur Rock: Kristen George, DL

Independence County, Sulphur Rock: Megan Nash, DL

Independence County, Thida: Madison Maples, CL

Izard County, Brockwell: Kesley Pearson, CL

Izard County, Calico Rock: Jewell Beckwith, CL

Izard County, Calico Rock: Jesslyn Mann, CL

Izard County, Calico Rock: Virginia Pharis, CL

Izard County, Calico Rock: Stratton Sanders, CL

Izard County, Calico Rock: Kirsten Sherrill, CL

Izard County, Melbourne: Brandy Dickerson, CL

Izard County, Melbourne: Thomas Wren, CL

Izard County, Melbourne: Ashton Cowan, DL

Izard County, Melbourne: Chase Duncan, DL

Izard County, Melbourne: Addie Harris, DL

Izard County, Melbourne: Steven Mcdaniel, DL

Izard County, Melbourne: Chris Mosley, DL

Izard County, Melbourne: Paige Reeves, DL

Izard County, Mount Pleasant: Emma Webb, CL

Izard County, Mount Pleasant: Kiley Carter, DL

Izard County, Pineville: Daniel Shaw, DL

Izard County, Sage: Ashtyn Kimble, DL

Izard County, Sage: Macey Mcspadden, DL

Izard County, Sage: Maggie Mcspadden, DL

Izard County, Sidney: Katie Callahan, CL

Izard County, Sidney: Kassidy Vest, CL

Izard County, Violet Hill: Krysta Mclendon, CL

Jackson County, Bradford: Jackson Shopher, CL

Jackson County, Grubbs: Ethan Balch, DL

Jackson County, Newport: Robert Forrester, CL

Jackson County, Newport: Dalton Galloway, CL

Jackson County, Newport: Hannah Miller, CL

Jackson County, Newport: Shelby Taylor, CL

Jackson County, Newport: Travia Alcorn, DL

Jackson County, Newport: Ari Boozer, DL

Jackson County, Newport: Aggie Dawson, DL

Jackson County, Newport: Max Emery, DL

Jackson County, Newport: Abrianna Franke, DL

Jackson County, Newport: Julie Glasgow, DL

Jackson County, Newport: Tyler Johnson, DL

Jackson County, Newport: William Keedy, DL

Jackson County, Newport: Chris Reynolds, DL

Jackson County, Newport: Macie Shirley, DL

Jackson County, Newport: Reagan Washam, DL

Jackson County, Newport: Karlee Welsh, DL

Jackson County, Swifton: Sydney Keton, CL

Jackson County, Swifton: Adam Ogden, CL

Jackson County, Swifton: Savanah Higgins, DL

Jackson County, Swifton: Will Owens, DL

Jackson County, Tuckerman: Emily Hagood, CL

Jackson County, Tuckerman: Madison Walker, CL

Jackson County, Tuckerman: Dayton Watson, CL

Jackson County, Tuckerman: Olivia French, DL

Jackson County, Tuckerman: Jayden Shannon, DL

Jackson County, Tuckerman: Elizabeth Walker, DL

Jefferson County, Pine Bluff: Ralexis Boswell, CL

Jefferson County, Pine Bluff: Akera Boyd, CL

Jefferson County, Pine Bluff: Anna Falls, CL

Jefferson County, Pine Bluff: Madysen Jackson, CL

Jefferson County, Pine Bluff: Destiney Qualls, CL

Jefferson County, Pine Bluff: Mary Render, CL

Jefferson County, Pine Bluff: Kacie Byrd, DL

Jefferson County, Pine Bluff: Kendall Sanchez, DL

Jefferson County, Pine Bluff: Bryan Thurman, DL

Jefferson County, Redfield: Emily Lawrence, DL

Jefferson County, White Hall: Marlee Davis, CL

Jefferson County, White Hall: Savannah Francis, CL

Jefferson County, White Hall: Sara Hartley, CL

Jefferson County, White Hall: Kamryn Mcentire, CL

Jefferson County, White Hall: Taylor Storz, CL

Jefferson County, White Hall: Connor Williams, CL

Jefferson County, White Hall: Scout Birk, DL

Jefferson County, White Hall: Emma Doggett, DL

Lafayette County, Lewisville: Kisha Smith, CL

Lafayette County, Taylor: Chelsey Teague, CL

Lawrence County, Alicia: Alonzo Miller, CL

Lawrence County, Black Rock: Bailey Augustine K, CL

Lawrence County, Hoxie: Cailin Jones, CL

Lawrence County, Hoxie: Emma Jones, CL

Lawrence County, Hoxie: Hailey Needham, CL

Lawrence County, Hoxie: Sydney Dry, DL

Lawrence County, Imboden: Makayla Gosha, CL

Lawrence County, Imboden: Macy McCormic, CL

Lawrence County, Imboden: Kelsey Lee, DL

Lawrence County, Imboden: Fallon Matthews, DL

Lawrence County, Portia: Carley Morgan, CL

Lawrence County, Powhatan: Lacy Slusser, CL

Lawrence County, Smithville: Andrew Turner, CL

Lawrence County, Smithville: Haley Parker, DL

Lawrence County, Strawberry: Cheyenne Mcspadden, CL

Lawrence County, Strawberry: Eden Patterson, DL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Katie Barkley, CL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Braden Deese, CL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Marguerite Gill, CL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Laura Hall, CL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Dagan Lillard, CL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Mya Pinkston, CL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Chloe Prater, CL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Olivia Sloan, CL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Stephanie Ward, CL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Landon Brady, DL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Ayden George, DL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Ellery Gillham, DL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Hannah Harper, DL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Mason Mcginnis, DL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Emma Richey, DL

Lawrence County, Walnut Ridge: Noah Roark, DL

Lee County, Brickeys: Madelynn Herrington, DL

Lee County, Marianna: Mollie Mcclain, CL

Lee County, Marianna: Emily Culp, DL

Lee County, Marianna: Kelsey Gray, DL

Lee County, Marianna: Emily Mcclain, DL

Lee County, Marianna: Cassey Renfrow, DL

Lincoln County, Dumas: Jeffrey Branson, CL

Lincoln County, Dumas: Kyran Armoster, DL

Lincoln County, Grady: Christyne Mays, CL

Lincoln County, Star City: Reid Dutton, CL

Lincoln County, Star City: Jonathan Hibbard, CL

Lincoln County, Star City: Abigail Gill, DL

Lincoln County, Star City: Katie Henley, DL

Lincoln County, Star City: Sarah Lane, DL

Lincoln County, Star City: Emma Moore, DL

Little River County, Ashdown: Savannah Neldon, CL

Little River County, Ashdown: Reagan Burden, DL

Logan County, Booneville: Madison Holt, DL

Lonoke County, Austin: Victoria Herington, CL

Lonoke County, Austin: Rebekah Jones, CL

Lonoke County, Austin: Charlotte Lang, CL

Lonoke County, Austin: Thomas Mcdonough, CL

Lonoke County, Austin: Ashley Nix, CL

Lonoke County, Austin: Jonah Tiner, CL

Lonoke County, Austin: Nathan Velek, CL

Lonoke County, Austin: Angeline Able, DL

Lonoke County, Austin: Fallon Backus, DL

Lonoke County, Austin: Madelyn Camp, DL

Lonoke County, Austin: Kathryn Cason, DL

Lonoke County, Austin: Ethan Edmondson, DL

Lonoke County, Austin: Cobi Elrod, DL

Lonoke County, Austin: Samantha Goodman, DL

Lonoke County, Austin: Hope Henry, DL

Lonoke County, Austin: Collin Hines, DL

Lonoke County, Austin: Brayden Morse, DL

Lonoke County, Austin: Krystal Perkins, DL

Lonoke County, Austin: Michelle Proctor, DL

Lonoke County, Austin: Hanna Reynolds, DL

Lonoke County, Austin: Skyler Williams, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Tristan Bates, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Mason Bell, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Brandon Bennett, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Molly Boroughs, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Andrew Boyd, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Bailey Bradberry, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Dylan Eckard, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Samuel Falcinelli, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Alexandria Flynn, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Mary Fodor, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Evan Ford, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Abigail Goforth, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Nathaly Gonzalez Fuentes, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Casey Harris, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Holly Heslep, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Layla Highfill, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Katherine Judy, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Ashlyn Leonard, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Jessica Newman, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Nicolas Palacios, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Paige Peirpoint, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Meagan-Grace Phillips, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Doris Roberts, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Paige Ruettiger, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Christopher Sayers, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Kelly Schad, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Kinley Siepert, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Kaylee Sled, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Megan Smith, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Ella Speer, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Ryne Stevenson, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Katelyn Stump, CL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Cameron Adler, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Jacey Blackwell, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Gavin Brown, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Joshua Burke, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Amanda Dunaway, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Sydney Fortson, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Lyra Gibson, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Luke Griffin, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Kierstin Haas, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Kyle Harvey, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Hannah Haskins, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Kailea Johnson, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: William Kesselberg, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Jessica McDonagh, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Sierra Miller, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Josh Olegario, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Jarah Potter, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Abigail Roper, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Gavin Smith, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Bailey Stamper, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Logan Stephens, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Peyton Tokarz, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Kristen Vannada, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Abigail Williams, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Taylor Winn, DL

Lonoke County, Cabot: Grayson Young, DL

Lonoke County, Carlisle: James Foster, CL

Lonoke County, Carlisle: Tristen Harrison-Russell, CL

Lonoke County, Carlisle: Graci Lea, DL

Lonoke County, Carlisle: Joanna Moody, DL

Lonoke County, Carlisle: Catelyn Parker, DL

Lonoke County, Carlisle: Jana Tarter, DL

Lonoke County, England: Rebecca Glover, CL

Lonoke County, England: Logan Wilson, CL

Lonoke County, Humnoke: Jenna Reed, CL

Lonoke County, Lonoke: Emily Bennett, CL

Lonoke County, Lonoke: Tess Monroe, CL

Lonoke County, Lonoke: Alexx Weaver, CL

Lonoke County, Lonoke: Leah Johnson, DL

Lonoke County, Lonoke: Cynthia Mason, DL

Lonoke County, Lonoke: Tucker Starks, DL

Lonoke County, Lonoke: Annalee Staton, DL

Lonoke County, Ward: Adreya Braddy, CL

Lonoke County, Ward: Matthew Holloway, CL

Lonoke County, Ward: Brooke Adams, DL

Lonoke County, Ward: Kortney Clayton, DL

Lonoke County, Ward: Gavin Hargrove, DL

Lonoke County, Ward: Tristan Harlen, DL

Madison County, Huntsville: Kecia Poor, CL

Madison County, Wesley: Lauren Rogers, CL

Madison County, Wesley: Emma White, DL

Marion County, Bull Shoals: Ruby Ludvigsen, DL

Marion County, Flippin: Carolyn Lightsey, CL

Marion County, Flippin: Paula Wojcik, CL

Marion County, Oakland: Jordan Hall, CL

Marion County, Oakland: Kaitlynn Everroad, DL

Marion County, Yellville: Payton McGee, CL

Marion County, Yellville: Sacha McGee, CL

Marion County, Yellville: Leah Still, CL

Marion County, Yellville: Sabrina Kreinbrook, DL

Marion County, Yellville: Uriah Standridge, DL

Miller County, Texarkana: Taiyewo Watson, CL

Miller County, Texarkana: Leticia Hall, DL

Miller County, Texarkana: Mason Mcdowell, DL

Miller County, Texarkana: Kaden Parker, DL

Miller County, Texarkana: Savannah Smith, DL

Miller County, Texarkana: Timothy Smith, DL

Mississippi County, Armorel: Lillian Miller, CL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Mackenzie Branscum, CL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Airel Bridges, CL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Elizabeth Burnett, CL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Mayson Carr, CL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Cannon Curtis, CL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Gabrielle Holifield, CL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Lindsay Holifield, CL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Kimberly Lacer, CL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Isidro Lara, CL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Alexis Robinson, CL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Taylor Smith, CL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Allison Carter, DL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Vernal Gillespie, DL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Logan Gomer, DL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: John Griggs, DL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Charlee Hounihan, DL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Charles Kennemore, DL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Marissa Perez, DL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Katelyn Pruett, DL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Smita Talukder, DL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: Sara Trump, DL

Mississippi County, Blytheville: April White, DL

Mississippi County, Dyess: Katie Smith, DL

Mississippi County, Etowah: Gunnar Mccullar, DL

Mississippi County, Keiser: Victoria Beckett, DL

Mississippi County, Keiser: Karsyn Graham, DL

Mississippi County, Keiser: Shayla Mireles, DL

Mississippi County, Leachville: Hallie Brown, CL

Mississippi County, Leachville: Maegan Castanon, CL

Mississippi County, Leachville: Lindsay Johns, CL

Mississippi County, Leachville: McKenna Timmons, CL

Mississippi County, Leachville: Haleigh Jackson, DL

Mississippi County, Leachville: Taylor McDaniel, DL

Mississippi County, Luxora: Danielle Johnson, CL

Mississippi County, Luxora: Lauren Stewart, DL

Mississippi County, Luxora: Warren S Thurman, DL

Mississippi County, Manila: Daley Belew, CL

Mississippi County, Manila: Macy Darby, CL

Mississippi County, Manila: Marcos Flores, CL

Mississippi County, Manila: Parker Golden, CL

Mississippi County, Manila: Kaitlyn Ruddick, CL

Mississippi County, Manila: John Seward, CL

Mississippi County, Manila: Kasidy Tate, CL

Mississippi County, Manila: Ashley Thomas, CL

Mississippi County, Manila: Carter Walker, CL

Mississippi County, Manila: Luke Beach, DL

Mississippi County, Manila: Ashtyn Colinger, DL

Mississippi County, Manila: Cary Ellis, DL

Mississippi County, Manila: Kason Grissom, DL

Mississippi County, Manila: Hunter Hawkins, DL

Mississippi County, Manila: Caroline Hovis, DL

Mississippi County, Manila: Shawna Lasater, DL

Mississippi County, Manila: Hannah McQueen, DL

Mississippi County, Manila: Taylor Perkins, DL

Mississippi County, Osceola: Destiny Hill, CL

Mississippi County, Osceola: Kariann Sexton, DL

Mississippi County, Tyronza: Lily Brooks, CL

Mississippi County, Wilson: Kinsey Jones, CL

Mississippi County, Wilson: Andrea Monreal, CL

Mississippi County, Wilson: Sydney Shempert, CL

Monroe County, Brinkley: Crandal Cooper, CL

Monroe County, Brinkley: Raife Burrow, DL

Monroe County, Brinkley: Juleisha Phipps, DL

Monroe County, Brinkley: Jordan Wilkison, DL

Montgomery County, Clarksville: Matthew Dunsworth, DL

Montgomery County, Glenwood: Amelia Young, DL

Montgomery County, Mount Ida: Monica Buttrum-Smith, CL

Montgomery County, Pencil Bluff: Jennifer Friz, DL

Nevada County, Prescott: Kiesha Johnson, CL

Nevada County, Prescott: Taylor Johnson, DL

Newton County, Jasper: Charlea Clark, CL

Newton County, Jasper: Shawnee Morris, CL

Newton County, Jasper: Halle Brewer, DL

Ouachita County, Bearden: Bradley Gilmore, DL

Ouachita County, Camden: Aniyah Buckhanan, DL

Ouachita County, Camden: Amiyah Davis, DL

Perry County, Bigelow: Lynsey Jones, DL

Perry County, Casa: Audrie Holland, CL

Perry County, Perryville: Annalise Strecker, CL

Perry County, Plainview: Abigail Storment, CL

Phillips County, Elaine: Kinley Swindle, DL

Phillips County, Helena: Madison Cleary, DL

Phillips County, Helena: Zachary Vondran, DL

Phillips County, Lexa: Jadyn Gould, DL

Phillips County, Lexa: Kasey Smith, DL

Phillips County, Marvell: Samuel Hall, DL

Phillips County, Mellwood: Keosha Rose, DL

Phillips County, Poplar Grove: Kentonya Cox, DL

Phillips County, West Helena: Tatiyana Beckwood, CL

Phillips County, West Helena: Patrina Pruitt, CL

Pike County, Delight: Brookelyen Cox, DL

Pike County, Glenwood: Jaide Vavra, CL

Pike County, Newhope: Faith Bolding, CL

Poinsett County, Fisher: Montana Shelley, CL

Poinsett County, Harrisburg: Caleb Brown, CL

Poinsett County, Harrisburg: Michael Deckelman, CL

Poinsett County, Harrisburg: Hannah Johns, CL

Poinsett County, Harrisburg: Abby Kilgore, CL

Poinsett County, Harrisburg: Anna Wallace, CL

Poinsett County, Harrisburg: Saber Brown, DL

Poinsett County, Harrisburg: Korey Graves, DL

Poinsett County, Harrisburg: Kloey Harlson, DL

Poinsett County, Harrisburg: Julie Richmond, DL

Poinsett County, Harrisburg: Lilly Shepherd, DL

Poinsett County, Harrisburg: Raejwon Todd, DL

Poinsett County, Lepanto: Emili Mangrum, CL

Poinsett County, Lepanto: Lydia Neely, CL

Poinsett County, Lepanto: Caden Brown, DL

Poinsett County, Lepanto: Danielle Cook, DL

Poinsett County, Marked Tree: Megan Lowry, CL

Poinsett County, Marked Tree: April Ragan, CL

Poinsett County, Marked Tree: Logan Smith, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Anna Bishop, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Lydia Bishop, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Mia Breaker, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Chloe Cantrell, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Lauren Craig, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Logan Despain, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Madison Guth, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Madilyn Henley, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Carlie Hicks, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: John Kemper, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Raegan Long, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Erica Morales, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Illana Parker, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Kaylee Smith, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Madelyn Whitt, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Cailee Williams, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Mary York, CL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Carson Bishop, DL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Baylee Bowers, DL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Alexa Dillon, DL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Elizabeth Dungan, DL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Jayda Halfacre, DL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Jade Kilgore, DL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Emma Lane, DL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Hannah Lane, DL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Adrianna McClain, DL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Rebecca Sefers, DL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Caidyn Smith, DL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Tanner Tyler, DL

Poinsett County, Trumann: Karen Zuniga, DL

Poinsett County, Tyronza: Sarah Bell, CL

Poinsett County, Tyronza: Jaycee Davis, CL

Poinsett County, Tyronza: Allison Fisher, CL

Poinsett County, Tyronza: Lane Smith, CL

Poinsett County, Tyronza: Dixon Carroll, DL

Poinsett County, Weiner: Amanda Branyan, CL

Poinsett County, Weiner: Alexis Hutchison, CL

Poinsett County, Weiner: Sadey Bowen, DL

Poinsett County, Weiner: Lainie Gardner, DL

Poinsett County, Weiner: Anna Walker, DL

Polk County, Mena: Aaron Cox, DL

Polk County, Wickes: Shanell Brito, CL

Pope County, Hagarville: Ashley McCann, CL

Pope County, Hagarville: Jenna McCann, DL

Pope County, Russellville: Michael Bowman, CL

Pope County, Russellville: Jalene Tolbert, CL

Pope County, Russellville: Brittnay Wallace, CL

Pope County, Russellville: Christian Armstrong, DL

Pope County, Russellville: Cleeshalia Davis, DL

Pope County, Russellville: Rachel Ivy, DL

Pope County, Russellville: Alexis Tanner, DL

Pope County, Russellville: Liam Van Houtte, DL

Pope County, Russellville: Elizabeth Wills, DL

Prairie County, Biscoe: Taylor Irons, DL

Prairie County, Des Arc: Gabrielle Berry, CL

Prairie County, Des Arc: Jenna Brown, CL

Prairie County, Des Arc: Kayla Craig, CL

Prairie County, Des Arc: Garrett Goodman, CL

Prairie County, Des Arc: Caroline Harris, CL

Prairie County, Des Arc: Tyler Lewis, CL

Prairie County, Des Arc: Meredith Reidhar, CL

Prairie County, Des Arc: Sadie York, CL

Prairie County, Des Arc: Harleigh Holloway, DL

Prairie County, Des Arc: Zoey Taylor, DL

Prairie County, Des Arc: Hadley Whittenburg, DL

Prairie County, Griffithville: Zackery Holloway, CL

Prairie County, Griffithville: Tristan Richards, CL

Prairie County, Hazen: Halie Jordan, CL

Prairie County, Ulm: Alexis Mccarley, DL

Pulaski County, Jacksonville: Joe Green, CL

Pulaski County, Jacksonville: Abigail Hooper, CL

Pulaski County, Jacksonville: Jennifer Horvath, CL

Pulaski County, Jacksonville: Rebeka House, CL

Pulaski County, Jacksonville: Michelle Nelson, CL

Pulaski County, Jacksonville: Brooke Oaks, CL

Pulaski County, Jacksonville: Tana Oaks, CL

Pulaski County, Jacksonville: Logan Patillo, CL

Pulaski County, Jacksonville: Juliana Alcantara, DL

Pulaski County, Jacksonville: Rebecca Beemblossom, DL

Pulaski County, Jacksonville: Richelle Kumiyama, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Walter Blamer, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Sophie Brandt, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Scipio Brown, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Katie Dunn, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Tia Duvall, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Rachael Emerson, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Evelyn Garrett, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Sylvana Hall, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Boneik Hopes, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Jared Jones, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Daniel Korte, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Cademon Larmoyeux, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Asiuna Livingston, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Maxwell McGaha, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Michael Moore, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Mohammad Raja, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Owen Reynolds, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Miles Richard, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Daniel Ridgeway, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Madison Schrader, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Krystal Smith, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: LeslieJo Sullivan, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Madison Wall, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Raylee Wallace, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Alyssa White, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Sydnee Wilcoxon, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Anna Young, CL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Elijah Carpenter, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Yarkietra Esaw, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Jack Ezell, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Matthew Fairman, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Anna Flaherty, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Tamara Holiday, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Zadia Hollis, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Lexie Hubbard, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Tristin Hughey, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Ashley Ivy, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Jarius Jackson, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: John Konyaole, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: William Lewis, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Lynisa Manor, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Christopher Rowe, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Andrew Sorrows, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Shelby Stowers, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Cason Tollett, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Lee Tucker, DL

Pulaski County, Little Rock: Theron Watters, DL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Hayden Grimes, CL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Emma Harris, CL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Tanner Kenley, CL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Zoe McClain, CL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Thomas Naylor, CL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Sabrina Pierce, CL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Avani Reynolds, CL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Joseph Thryselius, CL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Lindsey Waters, CL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: James Williams, CL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Danna Williams-Tillman, CL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Kidist Brown, DL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Ethan Cain, DL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Marlie Gatling, DL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Brennen Grimes, DL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Emily Jefferson, DL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Hannah Leslie, DL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Kaylyn Martin, DL

Pulaski County, Maumelle: Jacob Pruss, DL

Pulaski County, Mayflower: Rachael Honeycutt, CL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Mackenzie Dunbar, CL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Amia Evans, CL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Joshua Fendley, CL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Ethan Franco, CL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Eniscia Hamilton, CL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Emma Harris, CL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Samantha Harris, CL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Riley Hawkins, CL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Annah Holcomb, CL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Keondre Marshall, CL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Sydney Musticchi, CL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Joree Pierre-Antoine, CL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Cabrina Pope, CL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Quinn Farmer, DL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Megan Gray, DL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Caleb Marshall, DL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Shayla McDore, DL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Larrie Nation, DL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Tynisha Robinson, DL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Phillip Stanley, DL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Jacob Strawn, DL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Madeline Stricklin, DL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Ashley Weatherly, DL

Pulaski County, North Little Rock: Terry Wooten, DL

Pulaski County, Roland: Austin Mabry, CL

Pulaski County, Roland: Caleb Morrison, CL

Pulaski County, Roland: Andrew Orr, CL

Pulaski County, Roland: Caroline Parkinson, CL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Allison Collins, CL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Elizabeth Davis, CL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Christina Fuentes, CL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Laura Harris, CL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Abby Reed, CL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Christopher Sanders, CL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Steve Williams, CL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Macey Barnum, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Denver Brooks, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Kayla Burke, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Michael Gipson, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Zoe Harrington, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Airianna Johnson, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Samantha Korycki, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Emma Lackey, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Brandi Lewis, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Skylar Pedersen, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Levi Persson, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Kolton Smith, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Peyton Sullivan, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Anna Swagerty, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Sonia Walker, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Amanda Yielding, DL

Pulaski County, Sherwood: Emma Young, DL

Randolph County, Maynard: Haylee Williams, DL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Jared Baltz, CL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Faith Banks, CL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Catherine Couch, CL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Bryn McDonnough, CL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Kiri McMann, CL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Grace O'Donnell, CL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Derek Phelps, CL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Autumn Winspear, CL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Skyler Yeargan, CL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Haley Curtis, DL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Kelly Curtis, DL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Landen Edwards, DL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Cooper Fish, DL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Alison Gamso, DL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Landon Golliver, DL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Madelyn Hart, DL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Colton Steimel, DL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: Josslynn Thompson, DL

Randolph County, Pocahontas: DeAnna Walker, DL

Randolph County, Ravenden Springs: Chandler Roberts, DL

Saint Francis County, Colt: Deborah Rivera, DL

Saint Francis County, Forrest City: Cheneria Boykins, CL

Saint Francis County, Forrest City: India Brooks, CL

Saint Francis County, Forrest City: Ashlyn Culp, CL

Saint Francis County, Forrest City: Mary Marrs, CL

Saint Francis County, Forrest City: Sarah Rendon, CL

Saint Francis County, Forrest City: Carly Robinson, CL

Saint Francis County, Forrest City: Carrie Watlington, CL

Saint Francis County, Forrest City: Courtland Bean, DL

Saint Francis County, Forrest City: Courtney Bean, DL

Saint Francis County, Forrest City: Travis Moore, DL

Saint Francis County, Hughes: Kimberly Broadway, CL

Saint Francis County, Hughes: Jayna Harris, CL

Saint Francis County, Hughes: Brielle Hedge, CL

Saint Francis County, Hughes: Alanna Duncan, DL

Saint Francis County, Hughes: Frances Harness, DL

Saint Francis County, Palestine: Hannah Conder, CL

Saint Francis County, Palestine: Madisen Farrell, CL

Saint Francis County, Palestine: Tyler Guthrie, CL

Saint Francis County, Palestine: Samyrah Applewhite, DL

Saint Francis County, Wheatley: Mary Foster, CL

Saint Francis County, Wheatley: Ashlyn Mclain, CL

Saline County, Alexander: Anna Andrews, CL

Saline County, Alexander: Sadie Armstrong, CL

Saline County, Alexander: Morgan Jones, CL

Saline County, Alexander: Ethan Saffle, CL

Saline County, Alexander: Margo Gilliland, DL

Saline County, Alexander: Gage Horn, DL

Saline County, Alexander: Asa Smith, DL

Saline County, Alexander: Wren Watson, DL

Saline County, Alexander: Ryleigh Young, DL

Saline County, Benton: Margaret Amason, CL

Saline County, Benton: Alexandria Bozeman, CL

Saline County, Benton: Christian Brashears, CL

Saline County, Benton: Logan Burnett, CL

Saline County, Benton: Madison Dettmer, CL

Saline County, Benton: Faren Kherstene Dumbase, CL

Saline County, Benton: Chase Felkins, CL

Saline County, Benton: Marcy Flowers, CL

Saline County, Benton: Blair Francis, CL

Saline County, Benton: Jody Hawkins, CL

Saline County, Benton: Garren Jackson, CL

Saline County, Benton: Haley Maxwell, CL

Saline County, Benton: Cheyenne Neely, CL

Saline County, Benton: Ethan Rose, CL

Saline County, Benton: Rylee Sisco, CL

Saline County, Benton: William Stechman, CL

Saline County, Benton: Jameson Whittemore, CL

Saline County, Benton: Kenya Aguilar, DL

Saline County, Benton: Wynnter Bishop, DL

Saline County, Benton: Chloe Brashears, DL

Saline County, Benton: Megan Clay, DL

Saline County, Benton: Taylor Frazier, DL

Saline County, Benton: Samuel Krallman, DL

Saline County, Benton: Haley McCormick, DL

Saline County, Benton: Kathy Ochoa, DL

Saline County, Benton: David Ouellette, DL

Saline County, Benton: Tatum Patterson, DL

Saline County, Benton: Damien Robinson, DL

Saline County, Benton: Emma Schlitz, DL

Saline County, Benton: Austin Schroeder, DL

Saline County, Benton: Tyler Smith, DL

Saline County, Benton: Barton Stapleton, DL

Saline County, Benton: Logan Williams, DL

Saline County, Benton: Mallory Wilson, DL

Saline County, Bryant: Stephanie Anderson, CL

Saline County, Bryant: David Burton, CL

Saline County, Bryant: Cady Cassis, CL

Saline County, Bryant: Lizbeth Guzman, CL

Saline County, Bryant: Kaitlyn McCallum, CL

Saline County, Bryant: Zackary Overton, CL

Saline County, Bryant: Jaiden Pense, CL

Saline County, Bryant: Stephanie Ramirez, CL

Saline County, Bryant: Landon Wallace, CL

Saline County, Bryant: Emily Briones, DL

Saline County, Bryant: Jacob Doonan, DL

Saline County, Bryant: Zhania Hall, DL

Saline County, Bryant: Ashleigh Hill, DL

Saline County, Bryant: Khushi Singh, DL

Saline County, Bryant: Makenzie Waymire, DL

Saline County, Hensley: Olivia Galyean, DL

Saline County, Hensley: Haley Hartness, DL

Saline County, Hot Springs Village: Joshua Featherston, DL

Saline County, Mabelvale: Ana Maria Budu, CL

Saline County, Mabelvale: Paola Rodriguez Perdomo, CL

Saline County, Mabelvale: Priscilla Brown, DL

Saline County, Mabelvale: Ethan Christmas, DL

Saline County, Mabelvale: Malay Jefferson, DL

Saline County, Mabelvale: Jaedyn Lee, DL

Scott County, Mansfield: Parker Gill, DL

Searcy County, Harriet: Jacob Pyeatt, DL

Searcy County, Marshall: Lindsey Thomas, CL

Sebastian County, Fort Smith: Isabell Brown, CL

Sebastian County, Fort Smith: Kaleah Chaffin, CL

Sebastian County, Fort Smith: Rylee Cowart, CL

Sebastian County, Fort Smith: Lillian Peters, CL

Sebastian County, Fort Smith: Shayla Arnous, DL

Sebastian County, Greenwood: Colton Cooper, CL

Sebastian County, Hackett: Delvin Dupre, CL

Sebastian County, Hackett: Paige Pugh, CL

Sebastian County, Lavaca: Ethan Green, CL

Sevier County, De Queen: Sydney Thistlethwaite, DL

Sevier County, Horatio: Kelsi Brown, CL

Sharp County, Ash Flat: Harlee Deloach, CL

Sharp County, Ash Flat: Ellen Gann, CL

Sharp County, Cave City: Austin Bailey, CL

Sharp County, Cave City: Reagan Counts, CL

Sharp County, Cave City: Amanda Hastings, CL

Sharp County, Cave City: Lucas Walling, CL

Sharp County, Cave City: Anna Bailey, DL

Sharp County, Cave City: Walker Cannon, DL

Sharp County, Cave City: Sarah Neeley, DL

Sharp County, Cherokee Village: Christina Conforth, CL

Sharp County, Cherokee Village: Madison Gentry, CL

Sharp County, Cherokee Village: Breanna Hoffman, CL

Sharp County, Cherokee Village: Karisa Phelps, CL

Sharp County, Cherokee Village: Jeannette Strano, CL

Sharp County, Cherokee Village: Caitlan Boyce, DL

Sharp County, Cherokee Village: Nona Saulnier, DL

Sharp County, Cherokee Village: Asher Snook, DL

Sharp County, Evening Shade: Tesaray Duncan, DL

Sharp County, Evening Shade: Kody Rogers, DL

Sharp County, Highland: Dalton Davis, CL

Sharp County, Highland: Lela Massey, CL

Sharp County, Highland: Kara Wiles, CL

Sharp County, Poughkeepsie: Katie Evans, DL

Sharp County, Williford: Lily Ann Morris, CL

Stone County, Marcella: Rachel Roper, CL

Stone County, Mountain View: Morgan Armour, CL

Stone County, Mountain View: Allison Futrell, CL

Stone County, Mountain View: Jordan Lancaster, CL

Stone County, Mountain View: Brooke Littrell, CL

Stone County, Mountain View: Katherine McPherson, CL

Stone County, Mountain View: Kenner Gray, DL

Union County, El Dorado: Michelle Blake, CL

Union County, El Dorado: Kyla Griffin, CL

Union County, El Dorado: Sara Middleton, CL

Union County, El Dorado: Lacey Newsom, CL

Union County, El Dorado: Alexia Thomas, CL

Union County, El Dorado: Tywon Dunn, DL

Union County, El Dorado: Morgan Jones, DL

Union County, El Dorado: Colton Pratt, DL

Union County, Smackover: Christina Younts, CL

Van Buren County, Clinton: Emily Pilkington, CL

Van Buren County, Clinton: Robert Williams, CL

Van Buren County, Damascus: Caleb Hiegel, CL

Washington County, Elm Springs: Kaitlyn Mitchell, CL

Washington County, Farmington: Hannah Salmonson, CL

Washington County, Farmington: Emily Smith, DL

Washington County, Fayetteville: Amanda Ballard, CL

Washington County, Fayetteville: Meredith Gheen, CL

Washington County, Fayetteville: Trevor Gumm, CL

Washington County, Fayetteville: Jade Littlefield, CL

Washington County, Fayetteville: Reece Rogers, CL

Washington County, Fayetteville: Eden Snyder, CL

Washington County, Fayetteville: Kinley Carpenter, DL

Washington County, Fayetteville: Latrice Young, DL

Washington County, Springdale: Alissa Cawood, CL

Washington County, Springdale: Emily Davis, CL

Washington County, Springdale: Ashlynn Godsey, CL

Washington County, Springdale: Blakely Keele-Steinert, CL

Washington County, Springdale: Ashley Miller, CL

Washington County, Springdale: Aliyah Phommachak, CL

Washington County, Springdale: Laura Austin, DL

Washington County, Springdale: Elliott Denney, DL

Washington County, Springdale: Gabrielle Scaccia, DL

White County, Bald Knob: Mary Bryant, CL

White County, Bald Knob: Rylee Curd, CL

White County, Bald Knob: Maddy Roberts, CL

White County, Bald Knob: Caiden Sisson, CL

White County, Bald Knob: Hallie Sterling, CL

White County, Bald Knob: Hannah Sterling, CL

White County, Bald Knob: Joel Vire, CL

White County, Bald Knob: Winston Busselle, DL

White County, Bald Knob: Jeremiah Hendrix, DL

White County, Bald Knob: Zoey McGillvray, DL

White County, Bald Knob: Riley Stebbins, DL

White County, Beebe: Melissa Baddar, CL

White County, Beebe: Madilyn Elkins, CL

White County, Beebe: Taylor McIntyre, CL

White County, Beebe: Ashton McKenzie, CL

White County, Beebe: Rachel Rudd, CL

White County, Beebe: Brooke Spinnato, CL

White County, Beebe: Sara Bell, DL

White County, Beebe: Milan Davidson, DL

White County, Beebe: Maghan Davis, DL

White County, Beebe: Antonio Earl, DL

White County, Beebe: Allie Hogg, DL

White County, Beebe: Christiana Knapp, DL

White County, Beebe: Abby Moore, DL

White County, Beebe: Jaxson Moore, DL

White County, Beebe: Chloe Peterson, DL

White County, Beebe: Molly Poe, DL

White County, Beebe: Kalynn Sturgeon, DL

White County, Bradford: Taegen Mason, CL

White County, El Paso: Haylee Allen, CL

White County, El Paso: Adrianna Kaufman, CL

White County, Griffithville: Mattie Heathscott, CL

White County, Higginson: Aliyah Homsley, DL

White County, Higginson: Trinity Reppenhagen, DL

White County, Judsonia: Casey Clevenger, CL

White County, Judsonia: Kyra Evans, CL

White County, Judsonia: Zion Loyd, CL

White County, Judsonia: Olivia Pylant, CL

White County, Judsonia: Jadyan Watson, CL

White County, Judsonia: Laura Gower, DL

White County, Judsonia: Cathrine Mohr, DL

White County, Judsonia: Dylan Stevens, DL

White County, McRae: Savanna Harvey, CL

White County, McRae: Landon Valdez, CL

White County, McRae: Isabella Davis, DL

White County, Mount Vernon: Taylor Keathley, CL

White County, Mount Vernon: Keith Sanders, DL

White County, Pangburn: Cade Mckee, CL

White County, Pangburn: Benjamin Bruce, DL

White County, Pangburn: Kaylee Clyatt, DL

White County, Pangburn: Kelsie Houston, DL

White County, Pangburn: Braden Stewart, DL

White County, Rose Bud: Ethan Brantley, CL

White County, Rose Bud: Nikki Cook-Wolff, CL

White County, Rose Bud: Erin Malone, CL

White County, Russell: Cydney Holmes, CL

White County, Searcy: Anna Beach, CL

White County, Searcy: Nathan Brandon, CL

White County, Searcy: Alaina Brewster, CL

White County, Searcy: Alexandra Bunn, CL

White County, Searcy: Tiffany Deeren, CL

White County, Searcy: Kevin Dubois, CL

White County, Searcy: Carsyn Dyson, CL

White County, Searcy: Ashley Gibson, CL

White County, Searcy: Grady Harris, CL

White County, Searcy: Chereece Jackson, CL

White County, Searcy: Lauren Johnston, CL

White County, Searcy: Avery Jones, CL

White County, Searcy: Wade Jones, CL

White County, Searcy: Kathryn Larson, CL

White County, Searcy: Journey Lawrence, CL

White County, Searcy: Sarah McCammon, CL

White County, Searcy: Makenzie Mutters, CL

White County, Searcy: Seth Parmenter, CL

White County, Searcy: Hannah Parson, CL

White County, Searcy: McKinley Powell, CL

White County, Searcy: Emily Provence, CL

White County, Searcy: Kelsey Qualls, CL

White County, Searcy: Maguire Rodgers, CL

White County, Searcy: Aleigha Smith, CL

White County, Searcy: Kandis Smith, CL

White County, Searcy: Lizzie Warden, CL

White County, Searcy: Ally Wright, CL

White County, Searcy: Taylor Yarnold, CL

White County, Searcy: Madelyn Ballard, DL

White County, Searcy: William Boehm, DL

White County, Searcy: Hagan Bryant, DL

White County, Searcy: Drew Curtis, DL

White County, Searcy: Evans Dawkins, DL

White County, Searcy: Trevor Evans, DL

White County, Searcy: Ahren George, DL

White County, Searcy: Abella Maxwell, DL

White County, Searcy: Madelyn Mcminn, DL

White County, Searcy: Michael Middlebrooks, DL

White County, Searcy: Oscar Sanchez, DL

White County, Searcy: Sophia Seger, DL

White County, Searcy: Anna Claire Showalter, DL

White County, Searcy: Cara Snelson, DL

White County, Searcy: Nikolas Stark, DL

White County, Searcy: Brady Vrooman, DL

White County, Searcy: Meredith Webber, DL

White County, Searcy: Kholetta White, DL

Woodruff County, Augusta: Emily Coles, CL

Woodruff County, Augusta: Melanie Cox, DL

Woodruff County, Cotton Plant: Mason Sherman, CL

Woodruff County, Des Arc: Alysa Fields, CL

Woodruff County, McCrory: Hannah Taylor, CL

Woodruff County, McCrory: Neal Alumbaugh, DL

Woodruff County, McCrory: Natalie Creasey, DL

Woodruff County, McCrory: Cortnie Davis, DL

Woodruff County, McCrory: Sarah Redpath, DL

Woodruff County, McCrory: Dalton Rudick, DL

Woodruff County, Patterson: Mallory Baker, CL

Yell County, Dardanelle: Jade Fox, DL

Yell County, Dardanelle: Sydnie Summers, DL

Yell County, Dardanelle: Rachel Tucker, DL

Contra Costa County, Walnut Creek: Alexandra Fisher, CL

Kern County, Bakersfield: John Bishop, CL

Kern County, Pine Mountain Club: Lori Young, CL

Orange County, Buena Park: Melanie Armas, CL

Orange County, Irvine: Adriana Gonzalez, DL

San Bernardino County, Chino: Kayla Zarp, CL

San Bernardino County, Fontana: Cheyenne Forney, DL

San Diego County, Carlsbad: Devon Richardson, CL

San Joaquin County, Lodi: Saralyne Nassberg, DL

San Joaquin County, Stockton: Tyler Babineaux, DL

Shasta County, Burney: Dana Hauge, DL

Denver County, Denver: Lynley Dean, CL

Denver County, Denver: Jonathan Brookshier, DL

El Paso County, Colorado Springs: Ryan Dyer, CL

Garfield County, Carbondale: Natalie Kluck, CL

Larimer County, Fort Collins: Grace Kuch, DL

Duval County, Jacksonville: Taylor Sweat, DL

Duval County, Jacksonville: Brian Veniard, DL

Hendry County, Clewiston: Chauncy Cobb, DL

Hillsborough County, Plant City: Reagan Ealy, DL

Miami-Dade County, Miami: Skylar de la Torre, DL

Miami-Dade County, North Miami: Chelsey Gibson, DL

Orange County, Oakland: Jessica Rodriguez, CL

Saint Johns County, Ponte Vedra: Macrae Taylor, DL

Clark County, Martinsville: Chris Kannmacher, CL

Dupage County, Naperville: Aidan Ellison, DL

Jackson County, Murphysboro: Molly Batson, CL

Kane County, Saint Charles: Jalen Farmer, DL

Kendall County, Yorkville: Margaret Hunter, DL

Lake County, Lindenhurst: Aubrey Kiddle, DL

Logan County, Lincoln: Annika Lanning, DL

Monroe County, Fults: Miranda Darnell, CL

Saint Clair County, O Fallon: Paige Zywicki, CL

Will County, Plainfield: Malaya Chavez, DL

Williamson County, Marion: Clayton Baker, CL

Marion County, Indianapolis: Edward Bolden, CL

Tippecanoe County, Lafayette: Tammy Anderson, DL

Linn County, Cedar Rapids: John Kwiatkowski, DL

Polk County, Urbandale: Emma Monahan, CL

Crawford County, Pittsburg: David Rodriguez, CL

Johnson County, Lenexa: Kyra Halvorsen, CL

Johnson County, Overland Park: John Harrick, DL

Sedgwick County, Goddard: Nina Nelson, CL

Sedgwick County, Mulvane: Alayna Campbell, DL

Jefferson County, Louisville: Nejla Zukic, CL

Jefferson County, Louisville: Jessica Schnurr, DL

Caddo County, Shreveport: Jamie Horne, CL

De Soto County, Logansport: Paige Gates, CL

Lafayette County, Lafayette: Margaret Holland, CL

Orleans County, New Orleans: Nyan Hayes, DL

West Carroll County, Oak Grove: Kamryn Smith, DL

Frederick County, Frederick: Richard Martinez, DL

Howard County, Columbia: Julio Ramirez Berroa, CL

Norfolk County, Stoughton: Kesia Brown, CL

Worcester County, Uxbridge: Emma Guadagnoli, DL

Clinton County, Grand Ledge: Hailey Schafer, DL

Macomb County, Macomb: Erin Madigan, DL

Oceana County, New Era: Karli Vanduinen, DL

Coahoma County, Clarksdale: Nancy Aderholt, DL

Coahoma County, Clarksdale: Markell McCoy, DL

Desoto County, Hernando: Stacy Carter, CL

Desoto County, Hernando: Avery Haynes, CL

Desoto County, Hernando: Sarah Brown, DL

Desoto County, Hernando: Alex Pequignot, DL

Desoto County, Nesbit: Charles Galloway, CL

Desoto County, Nesbit: Kyleigh Herring, DL

Desoto County, Nesbit: Caroline Teel, DL

Desoto County, Olive Branch: Nicolas Campos, CL

Desoto County, Olive Branch: Addy Ellenburg, CL

Desoto County, Olive Branch: Johnny Johnson, CL

Desoto County, Olive Branch: Meghan Davis, DL

Desoto County, Olive Branch: Liliana Dawson, DL

Desoto County, Olive Branch: Michael Hill, DL

Desoto County, Southaven: Lena Hardy, CL

Desoto County, Southaven: Caroline Gautreau, DL

Desoto County, Southaven: Ian Jeffries, DL

Forrest County, Petal: Lila Ramsey, DL

Itawamba County, Fulton: Kasey Homan, DL

Jackson County, Vancleave: Courtney Martin, DL

Lafayette County, Batesville: Clifton Patrick, DL

Lafayette County, Oxford: Hannah Asmus, DL

Lamar County, Hattiesburg: Tavia Keys, CL

Lee County, Guntown: Mary Miller, DL

Montgomery County, Duck Hill: LaShundra Dougherty, DL

Sunflower County, Drew: Laquerius Leflore, DL

Sunflower County, Indianola: Ashley Giglio, DL

Sunflower County, Sunflower: Melissa Hughey, CL

Warren County, Vicksburg: Elizabeth Tucker, DL

Barton County, Sheldon: Gary Calvert, DL

Butler County, Neelyville: Makenzi Davis, CL

Butler County, Poplar Bluff: River Cates, CL

Butler County, Poplar Bluff: Cole Christian, CL

Butler County, Poplar Bluff: Tymber Colvin, CL

Butler County, Poplar Bluff: Ava Kingree, CL

Butler County, Poplar Bluff: Joshua Longhibler, CL

Butler County, Poplar Bluff: Gavin Mense, CL

Butler County, Poplar Bluff: Samuel Persons, CL

Butler County, Poplar Bluff: Madison Pinderski, CL

Butler County, Poplar Bluff: Jordyn Ridens, CL

Butler County, Poplar Bluff: Lanie Robertson, CL

Butler County, Poplar Bluff: Casey Greenwall, DL

Butler County, Poplar Bluff: Erin Inman, DL

Butler County, Qulin: Bryan Leutert, CL

Cape Girardeau County, Cape Girardeau: Sydney Buchheit, CL

Cape Girardeau County, Cape Girardeau: Mary Dirnberger, CL

Cape Girardeau County, Cape Girardeau: Leigha Miller, CL

Cape Girardeau County, Cape Girardeau: Haley Morris, CL

Cape Girardeau County, Cape Girardeau: Reagan Snider, CL

Cape Girardeau County, Cape Girardeau: Lydia Strickland, CL

Cape Girardeau County, Jackson: Jonna Davis, CL

Cape Girardeau County, Jackson: Ivy Guilliams, CL

Cape Girardeau County, Jackson: Emma Shields, CL

Cape Girardeau County, Jackson: Brooke Gerau, DL

Cape Girardeau County, Jackson: Taylor Nugent, DL

Cape Girardeau County, Oak Ridge: Ann Long, CL

Carter County, Ellsinore: Ryan Alexander, CL

Carter County, Van Buren: Nicole Hart, CL

Christian County, Ozark: Kayla Lindsey, CL

Clay County, Kansas City: Jackson Downing, DL

Crawford County, Steelville: Lily Redburn, CL

Dunklin County, Arbyrd: Gabriella Garcia, DL

Dunklin County, Campbell: Lauren Everett, CL

Dunklin County, Campbell: Cade Foriester, DL

Dunklin County, Campbell: Gordon Todd, DL

Dunklin County, Campbell: Paige Young, DL

Dunklin County, Cardwell: Giselle Perdomo, DL

Dunklin County, Hornersville: Noah Chapman, CL

Dunklin County, Hornersville: Melena Green, CL

Dunklin County, Kennett: Catherine Bradley, CL

Dunklin County, Kennett: Alyssa Brown, CL

Dunklin County, Kennett: Elizabeth Callis, CL

Dunklin County, Kennett: Analeese Grisham, CL

Dunklin County, Kennett: Jacob Johnson, CL

Dunklin County, Kennett: Malea Lack, CL

Dunklin County, Kennett: Madalynn Nigut, CL

Dunklin County, Kennett: Emma Phillips, CL

Dunklin County, Kennett: Madison Smith, CL

Dunklin County, Kennett: Savannah Williams, CL

Dunklin County, Kennett: Olivia Daniels, DL

Dunklin County, Kennett: Tyson Peters, DL

Dunklin County, Kennett: Tiffany Rickman, DL

Dunklin County, Malden: Haley Brimingham, CL

Dunklin County, Malden: Lindsey Lancaster, CL

Dunklin County, Malden: Caraline Leblanc, CL

Dunklin County, Malden: Colton Stark, CL

Greene County, Springfield: Kendal Byler, DL

Greene County, Springfield: Tara Whisenhunt, DL

Howell County, West Plains: Ramsey Brower, CL

Howell County, West Plains: Landry Pitts, CL

Howell County, West Plains: Alicia Surface, CL

Howell County, West Plains: Julia Montague, DL

Howell County, West Plains: Kennedy Sisco, DL

Jefferson County, Eureka: Molly Wakefield, DL

Jefferson County, Fenton: Savannah Boulicault, CL

Mississippi County, Anniston: Hannah Miller, CL

Mississippi County, Charleston: Zoreonta Moore, CL

Mississippi County, East Prairie: Delaney Bain, CL

Mississippi County, East Prairie: Elizabeth Bixler, DL

New Madrid County, Gideon: Carlye Shultz, DL

New Madrid County, Portageville: Martavius Hopkins, CL

New Madrid County, Portageville: Molly Staffey, DL

Newton County, Granby: Jessie Molesi, CL

Oregon County, Alton: Laina Richardson, CL

Oregon County, Myrtle: Reagan Buckley, DL

Oregon County, Thayer: Hannah Carr, CL

Oregon County, Thayer: Brittany Hirsch, CL

Oregon County, Thayer: John Howard, CL

Oregon County, Thayer: Jurnee Rolen, DL

Ozark County, Gainesville: Taylor Suter, CL

Pemiscot County, Caruthersville: David Cook, CL

Pemiscot County, Caruthersville: Clarissa Ibarra, CL

Pemiscot County, Caruthersville: Marissa Brantley, DL

Pemiscot County, Caruthersville: Charleigh Hilburn, DL

Pemiscot County, Caruthersville: Jaymeson Houston, DL

Pemiscot County, Caruthersville: Madeline Treece, DL

Pemiscot County, Hayti: Mason Prislovsky, CL

Pemiscot County, Hayti: Kelsey Stevens, CL

Pemiscot County, Steele: Briley Bomar, CL

Pemiscot County, Steele: Jake Guthrie, DL

Pemiscot County, Steele: Ethan Perkins, DL

Phelps County, Saint James: Jordan Cairer, CL

Platte County, Kansas City: McKenzie Robinson, CL

Platte County, Kansas City: Easton John, DL

Platte County, Platte City: Carter Salzman, DL

Polk County, Bolivar: Kayla Simmons, CL

Reynolds County, Ellington: Nicholas Orr, DL

Ripley County, Doniphan: Maguire Baucom, CL

Ripley County, Naylor: Malorie Mcgee, CL

Ripley County, Naylor: Madison Gargac, DL

Saint Charles County, Foristell: Emily Crews, DL

Saint Charles County, O Fallon: Katelyn Steinhoff, CL

Saint Charles County, Saint Charles: Sydney Koehler, DL

Saint Charles County, Saint Peters: Allison Moore, DL

Saint Louis County, Ballwin: Lisa Hubert, CL

Saint Louis County, Ballwin: Rebecca Zaber, CL

Saint Louis County, Ballwin: Susie Johnson, DL

Saint Louis County, Chesterfield: Abigail Thurmer, DL

Saint Louis County, Florissant: Aniyah Harmon, CL

Saint Louis County, Saint Louis: Hailey Glueck, CL

Saint Louis County, Saint Louis: Madelynn Green, CL

Saint Louis County, Saint Louis: Lana Hong, CL

Saint Louis County, Saint Louis: Aidan Houseworth, CL

Saint Louis County, Saint Louis: Collin Maloney, CL

Sainte Genevieve County, Bloomsdale: Maci Reynolds, DL

Scott County, Benton: Elly Pattengill, DL

Scott County, Chaffee: Baylee Kern, DL

Scott County, Scott City: Caleb LeGrand, CL

Scott County, Sikeston: Michael Joseph, CL

Scott County, Sikeston: Audra McMillen, CL

Scott County, Sikeston: Seth Copeland, DL

Scott County, Sikeston: Lucas King, DL

Stoddard County, Advance: Colton Silman, DL

Stoddard County, Bernie: Anna Eaton, CL

Stoddard County, Bernie: Brent Gage, CL

Stoddard County, Bernie: Sierra Kirkpatrick, CL

Stoddard County, Bernie: Katelyn Shavalia, CL

Stoddard County, Bernie: Johnnie Meyer, DL

Stoddard County, Bernie: Adriana Minton, DL

Stoddard County, Dexter: Maci Comfort, CL

Stoddard County, Dexter: Malia Cook, CL

Stoddard County, Dexter: Brooke Hessling, CL

Stoddard County, Dexter: Sarah Baker, DL

Stoddard County, Dexter: Jaden Cato, DL

Stoddard County, Dexter: Kaitlynne Hann, DL

Stoddard County, Dexter: Logan Mayberry, DL

Stoddard County, Dexter: Bailey Whitaker, DL

Stoddard County, Dexter: Aslyn Wirz, DL

Stoddard County, Dexter: Gerbrand Wirz, DL

Taney County, Branson: Margaret Bartell, DL

Taney County, Hollister: Jessica Badgwell, CL

Wayne County, Greenville: Harlie Rainwater, DL

Wayne County, Piedmont: Elizabeth England, CL

Wayne County, Piedmont: Rachel Rowold, CL

Dakota County, South Sioux City: Nyaluet Diew, CL

Douglas County, Omaha: Nathan VerMaas, DL

Clark County, Las Vegas: Bryant Anderson, CL

Clark County, Las Vegas: Briana Gaines, CL

Bronx County, Bronx: Anna Borovinskaya, CL

Bronx County, Bronx: Julissa Rivera, CL

Erie County, Buffalo: Miranda Burgett, DL

Pitt County, Greenville: Erin Krull, CL

Wake County, Cary: David Cart, DL

Geauga County, Chesterland: Jessica O'Keefe, CL

Greene County, Xenia: Lucas Bilbrey, CL

Hamilton County, Cincinnati: Jordan Church, CL

Stark County, Massillon: Magnus Haines, DL

Union County, Marysville: Kenzi Jackson, CL

Creek County, Depew: Quentin Takacs, CL

Kay County, Ponca City: Kara Jackson, CL

Oklahoma County, Edmond: Olivia Coit, DL

Payne County, Stillwater: Sean Glasgow, CL

Rogers County, Claremore: Austin Woods, DL

Butler County, Cranberry Township: Alyse Bernhard, CL

Cumberland County, Mechanicsburg: Olivia Walter, CL

Anderson County, Anderson: Kaitlin Jennings, DL

Edgefield County, North Augusta: Cameron Bowles, CL

Greenville County, Greenville: Heather Coward, CL

Greenville County, Simpsonville: Andrew Bailey, CL

Richland County, Elgin: Kelly Smalls, CL

York County, York: Billy Williams, DL

Blount County, Maryville: Vincent Evans, DL

Davidson County, Nashville: Chinyere Nwoye, CL

Dyer County, Dyersburg: Jesye Bragado, CL

Dyer County, Dyersburg: Lane Pugh, CL

Dyer County, Dyersburg: Anna Purvis, CL

Dyer County, Dyersburg: Emma Robbins, CL

Dyer County, Dyersburg: Jenna Armstrong, DL

Dyer County, Dyersburg: Emma Briscoe, DL

Dyer County, Dyersburg: Adison Tanner, DL

Dyer County, Dyersburg: Marlee Thedford, DL

Dyer County, Halls: Emily Escue, CL

Dyer County, Newbern: Baylee Larson, CL

Dyer County, Newbern: Ema Jeffries, DL

Fayette County, Rossville: Jacob Myers, DL

Gibson County, Humboldt: Reagan Echtenkamp, CL

Gibson County, Humboldt: Madeline Colvin, DL

Gibson County, Humboldt: Brilee Petty, DL

Gibson County, Kenton: Ryleigh Greene, CL

Gibson County, Medina: McKenna Beaver, DL

Gibson County, Medina: James Goode, DL

Gibson County, Milan: Caleb Robbins, DL

Gibson County, Trenton: Isabelle Cooper, CL

Hardeman County, Medon: Briley Craft, DL

Haywood County, Brownsville: John-David Kemp, CL

Haywood County, Brownsville: Jacqulyn McClanahan, CL

Lauderdale County, Halls: Callie Hogue, CL

Lincoln County, Fayetteville: Haley Lachnidt, DL

Madison County, Jackson: Drake Adams, CL

Madison County, Jackson: Jasmine Blankenship, CL

Madison County, Jackson: Kylie Sawyer, CL

Madison County, Jackson: Claire Vinson, CL

Madison County, Jackson: Kameron Boyd, DL

Madison County, Jackson: Jackson Keltner, DL

Madison County, Jackson: Chloe Webb, DL

Madison County, Jackson: Christian Wilcox, DL

Montgomery County, Clarksville: Angela Bourg, DL

Montgomery County, Clarksville: Keelyn Peaco*ck, DL

Obion County, Hornbeak: Parker Ferguson, CL

Obion County, Union City: Lacie Butler, DL

Shelby County, Arlington: Brenna Kelly, CL

Shelby County, Arlington: Elena Lamica, CL

Shelby County, Arlington: Sophia Matheson, CL

Shelby County, Arlington: Emerson Owens, CL

Shelby County, Arlington: Rachel Tolbert, CL

Shelby County, Arlington: Taylor Dobbs, DL

Shelby County, Arlington: Ethan Simpson, DL

Shelby County, Bartlett: Meredith Patterson, CL

Shelby County, Bartlett: Megan Peterson, CL

Shelby County, Bartlett: Laquita Retana, CL

Shelby County, Bartlett: David Carey, DL

Shelby County, Bartlett: Elisabeth Haney, DL

Shelby County, Bartlett: Kristen Hill, DL

Shelby County, Bartlett: Sara Smith, DL

Shelby County, Bartlett: Kaylee Stout, DL

Shelby County, Collierville: Maggie Gresham, CL

Shelby County, Collierville: Tara Lea, CL

Shelby County, Collierville: Emma Riales, CL

Shelby County, Collierville: Madeleine Tooby, CL

Shelby County, Collierville: Alston Elam, DL

Shelby County, Collierville: Erin Gossett, DL

Shelby County, Collierville: Reed Linder, DL

Shelby County, Cordova: Cara Pirani, CL

Shelby County, Cordova: Menshana Williams, DL

Shelby County, Germantown: Kimberly Brents, CL

Shelby County, Germantown: Keifer Cox, CL

Shelby County, Germantown: Gertie Langford, CL

Shelby County, Germantown: Lindsey Manguso, CL

Shelby County, Germantown: Olivia Scaramastro, CL

Shelby County, Germantown: Kinsey Carroll, DL

Shelby County, Germantown: Cody Cox, DL

Shelby County, Germantown: Keneisha Dickson, DL

Shelby County, Germantown: Kennedy Kuhn, DL

Shelby County, Germantown: Molly Mcclellan, DL

Shelby County, Lakeland: Bailey Hall, CL

Shelby County, Lakeland: Avery Larusso, DL

Shelby County, Lakeland: Maxwell Stoner, DL

Shelby County, Memphis: Heaven Cooper, DL

Shelby County, Memphis: Pamela Gales, DL

Shelby County, Memphis: Felicia Hankins, DL

Shelby County, Memphis: Kirsten Harrell, DL

Shelby County, Memphis: Elizabeth Hursey, DL

Shelby County, Memphis: Lateisha Mcgee, DL

Shelby County, Memphis: Tiffany Owens, DL

Shelby County, Memphis: Emma Pratt, DL

Shelby County, Millington: Lilian Johnson, DL

Shelby County, Millington: Cooper Jones, DL

Shelby County, Millington: Aliyah Williamson, DL

Smith County, Lebanon: Stephen Spencer, CL

Tipton County, Atoka: Mollie Biggs, DL

Tipton County, Brighton: Avery Billings, DL

Tipton County, Covington: Meredith Owen, CL

Tipton County, Mason: Camryn Michael, CL

Bowie County, De Kalb: Harrison Starrett, DL

Bowie County, Texarkana: Kyndal Missildine, CL

Bowie County, Texarkana: Savannah Munkel, CL

Bowie County, Texarkana: Chawnea Wise, CL

Bowie County, Texarkana: Eden Neal, DL

Chambers County, Baytown: Kaci Andrus, DL

Cherokee County, Jacksonville: Caleb Hamilton, DL

Collin County, McKinney: Tyler Bolden, DL

Collin County, McKinney: Taylor Todd, DL

Collin County, Plano: Emma Riley, DL

Collin County, Prosper: Makayla Cusimano, DL

Dallas County, Dallas: Pierce Johnson, DL

Dallas County, Garland: Ivanna Hargis, DL

Dallas County, Irving: Dalton Vester, DL

Dallas County, Richardson: Lauren Eastman, DL

Denton County, Flower Mound: Hannah McLaughlin, CL

Ellis County, Red Oak: Monica Dudley, CL

Fort Bend County, Sugar Land: Madison Haldiman, CL

Guadalupe County, New Braunfels: Allyson Salas, CL

Harris County, Cypress: Wyatt Begeal, DL

Harris County, Houston: Latausha Sims, DL

Harris County, Humble: Manuel Magallanes, CL

Harris County, Katy: Erin Veillon, CL

Harris County, Spring: Elizabeth Winkler, CL

Hill County, Whitney: Danielle Taylor, DL

Jefferson County, Nederland: Ethan Williamson, DL

Jefferson County, Port Arthur: Francisca Flax, DL

Johnson County, Grandview: Jacob Bayer, CL

Kaufman County, Forney: Cameron Bradbury, DL

Montgomery County, Spring: Sofia Bastidas, CL

Montgomery County, Spring: Anna Bodishbaugh, DL

Montgomery County, Spring: Grace Wiley, DL

Panola County, Carthage: Brooke Cabello, DL

Potter County, Amarillo: Rebecca Jones, CL

Tarrant County, Burleson: Damaris Deschaine, DL

Tarrant County, Fort Worth: Laura Stiles, CL

Tarrant County, Fort Worth: Melina Thapa, CL

Tarrant County, North Richland Hills: Kara Salazar, DL

Travis County, Austin: Kennedy Horn, CL

Webb County, Laredo: Karla Arriaga, CL

Wilson County, Floresville: Isabella Coscetti, CL

Chesapeake City County, Chesapeake: Hannah McKinney, DL

Fairfax County, Alexandria: Sebastian Bonaiuto, DL

Fairfax County, Great Falls: Clayton Stoil, DL

Frederick County, Winchester: Dylan Loomis, CL

Norfolk City County, Norfolk: James Commuso, CL

Spotsylvania County, Fredericksburg: Kristin Anderson, DL

King County, Auburn: Jazmine Rambo, DL

Pierce County, Gig Harbor: Abigail Perkins, CL

Pierce County, Tacoma: Abraheim Dobashi, DL

Burnett County, Grantsburg: Katherine Zeiler, CL

Wood County, Marshfield: Jacob Rapert, CL

Australia, Perth: Isabel Daines, CL

China, Guangzhou: Weiqi Xie, CL

China, Guangzhou: Jiayu Pan, DL

China, Guangzhou: Yumeng Sun, DL

Cyprus, Limassol: Emiliya Margolin, CL

Denmark, Greve: Nicoline Hansen, CL

France, Bayeux: Léa Aumont, CL

India, Nizamabad: Charan Reddy Baddam, DL

India, Pehowa: Arshaan Parteek Kaur, DL

Japan, Abiko: Takehito Sezai, DL

Japan, Ageo-shi, Saitama: Akiko Sakata, DL

Japan, Itabashi-Ku: Shun Miyazawa, CL

Japan, Kanagawa-ken: Sou Takahashi, CL

Japan, Kawaguchi-Shi: Yukishi Kimura, DL

Japan, Kokubunji-Shi: Yu Nakagawa, DL

Japan, Shizuoka-Shi: Shota Irie, DL

Japan, Toyohashi-Shi: Ryo Hayakawa, DL

Japan, Toyonaka-Shi: Issei Hasegawa, CL

Japan, Yokohama, Kanagawa: Rimu Tanaka, CL

Malaysia, Puchong: Aloysius Chok, DL

Mexico, Cadereyta De Montes: Jesús Manuel Cortés Martínez, DL

Mexico, Irapuato: Natan Gomez, CL

Mexico, Tlalnepantla: Jacqueline Romani Vargas Ulloa, CL

Mexico, Xalapa: Mauricio Bautista, CL

Nepal, Banke: Prasansha Bishwokarma, CL

Nepal, Banke: Anusha Chhetri, DL

Nepal, Bardiya: Stutee Paudel, CL

Nepal, Beni: Sneha Chhetri, DL

Nepal, Chitwan: Niraj Thapa, DL

Nepal, Dhanusha: Kalikant Jha, DL

Nepal, Jhapa: Siya Kattel, DL

Nepal, Kapilvastu: Arun Gurung, DL

Nepal, Kathmandu: Pratham Adhikari, CL

Nepal, Kathmandu: Neha Shrestha, CL

Nepal, Kathmandu: Irfan Khan, DL

Nepal, Kathmandu: Bimbika Shrestha, DL

Nepal, Pokhara: Dristi Gurung, DL

Nepal, Rupandehi: Prabisha Shrestha, CL

Netherlands, Leiden: Jelle van der Lelie, DL

Netherlands, Naaldwijk: Liam van Putten, CL

Philippines, Molino Iv Bacoor, Cavite City: Nicole Arce, CL

Qatar, Al Rayyan: Usama Mohammed, DL

Qatar, Alwakrah: Sara Alam, CL

Qatar, Doha: Jana Fahad HA Al-Ajmi, CL

Qatar, Doha: Fahad Althani, CL

Qatar, Doha: Fatima Amer, CL

Qatar, Doha: Shouq Astaneh, CL

Qatar, Doha: Amr Mohamed, CL

Qatar, Doha: Anees Nizar, CL

Qatar, Doha: Antranik Ohanian, CL

Qatar, Doha: Mohammed Salem, CL

Qatar, Doha: Youssef Yagoub, CL

Qatar, Doha: Reyan Abdul Haq, DL

Qatar, Doha: Adnan Abouzour, DL

Qatar, Doha: Nasim Al Abbi, DL

Qatar, Doha: Aldana Aldehaimi, DL

Qatar, Doha: Abdulla Alqahtani, DL

Qatar, Doha: Jassim Althani, DL

Qatar, Doha: Abdallah Dobashi, DL

Qatar, Doha: Sara Jemel, DL

Qatar, Doha: Mohamed Ouda, DL

Qatar, Doha: Habiba Refaie, DL

Qatar, Doha: Peter Rizk, DL

Qatar, Doha: Ahmed Saadawi, DL

Qatar, Doha: Samuel Dave Soriano, DL

Qatar, Doha: Lejain Sulyman, DL

Qatar, Doha: Lukman Suwi, DL

Qatar, Doha: Aya Swai, DL

Qatar, Duhail: Afnan Alnaimi, DL

Qatar, Umm Salal: Al dana Al sulaiti, DL

Saudi Arabia, Riyadh: Lujayn Farg, CL

South Africa, Bloemfontein: Nathan Raath, CL

South Africa, Bryanston: Timothy Glatthaar, DL

South Africa, Johannesburg: Shannon Berry, CL

South Africa, Johannesburg: Kelly Clarke, CL

South Africa, Johannesburg: Sarah Millard, CL

South Africa, Kempton Park: Jessica Miller, CL

South Africa, Port Elizabeth: Jordan Caraher, CL

South Africa, Port Elizabeth: Tiaan Ingram, DL

South Africa, Roodepoort: Aletta Jonker, CL

South Africa, Somerset West: Rebecca Brody, CL

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Bucheon-Si: Sooyeong Choi, DL

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Gijang-Gun: Seoyoung Jin, DL

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Masanhappo-Gu, Changwon-Si: Joung Yunseo, CL

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Seoul: Daon Lee, DL

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Songpa-Gu: Jihoon Kang, DL

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Uichang-Gu, Changwon-Si: Junhan Cha, CL

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Yangsan-Si: GeunYeong Shim, DL

Uganda, Kampala: Mark Henry Mario Idi, CL

United Kingdom, Staines: Joel Penrose, CL

Vietnam, Buon Ho Town: Bao Vy Dang, DL

Vietnam, Buon Ho Town: Manh Bao Tran, DL

Vietnam, Chau Duc District: Thi Thao Nhi Nguyen, CL

Vietnam, Cho Gao District: Thoa Nguyen, CL

Vietnam, Da Nang: An Luong, DL

Vietnam, Dak Mil: Minh Nguyet Le, DL

Vietnam, Dinh Quan District: Hoang Diem Chi Nguyen, CL

Vietnam, Go Vap District: Vu Quynh Dan Duong, DL

Vietnam, Ham Thuan Nam District: Binh Phuong Nguyen, DL

Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh: Vu Mai, CL

Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh: Toan Minh Vo, CL

Vietnam, HO CHI MINH: Hieu Nguyen, DL

Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh: Minh Hoang Giang Nguyen, DL

Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City: Le Hai An Nguyen, CL

Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City: Danh Thanh Vu, CL

Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City: Nguyen Viet Nhi Le, DL

Vietnam, Quang Ngai City: Hoang Nhat Uyen Nguyen, DL

Vietnam, Tay Ninh: Tran Phuong Uyen Phan, DL

Vietnam, Tuy Hoa City: Vo Duy Khiem Pham, CL

Vietnam, Vinh: Phuc Nguyen, DL

Chelsea Isabella Abarca Díaz, CL

Jaznia Kristelle Adán Valadéz, CL

Jesús Iván Atondo Lastra, CL

Victor Bañuelos, CL

Carol Melissa Bustamante Castrillo, CL

Jesús Manuel Carrillo Valenzuela, CL

Sebastian Carrión Álvarez, CL

Moises Castelan Nieblas, CL

Mario Andrés Cedillo Jara, CL

Iván Contreras Arvizu, CL

Adrián Correa Recio, CL

Ana Paula del Campo Rodriguez, CL

Daniela Díaz Paniagua, CL

Dana Samantha Elizondo Becerra, CL

Natalia Estrada Hernández, CL

Ellieny Farelas Bello, CL

Alessandra Félix García, CL

Anapaula Flores Rodríguez, CL

Mariana Frías, CL

Paulina Fuentes Juarez, CL

Jazmin Danae Gaitan Hernández, CL

Jessica Sofía Galarza Hernández, CL

Saraí Garcés Borbolla, CL

Emilio García Altamirano, CL

Ana Sofía García Hernández, CL

Mariano García Piña, CL

Ana Patricia García Reyna, CL

Fernanda Daniela García Zenil, CL

Miguel Garnica Zendejas, CL

Guillermo Gonzalez, CL

Victor González Chacón, CL

Andrea Gonzalez Gamez, CL

Daniel Alejandro González Mendoza, CL

Jorge González Zavala, CL

Lorena Gutiérrez Aguilar, CL

Yara Lizeth Hernández Brito, CL

Emilio Jiménez Villar, CL

Alan Francisco Llano Aviles, CL

Christian Lopez, CL

Urit Lopez, CL

Ilse Daniela López Garza, CL

Amanda López Hernández, CL

Jens Peter Ludwig Höchstetter, CL

Laura Gabriela Mandujano Palacios, CL

Gael Maravilla Andrade, CL

Nancy Marquina García, CL

Alejandro Ian Martinez, CL

Jennifer Airam Martínez Angelina, CL

Jasziel Isai Martínez Ventura, CL

Paula Andrea Mesa Camero, CL

Mariana Mojica Piña, CL

Fernando Alexis Morales Alvarez, CL

Xanath Morales García, CL

Valentina Mota Orozco, CL

Daniela Moya Ordoñez, CL

Diego Muñoz Beltrán, CL

Sofía Nungaray Rodriguez, CL

Guillermo Olivares Sedano, CL

Andrés Miguel Oramas Xu, CL

Grecia Valeria Palafox Matias, CL

Joaquín Daniel Pérez Portilla, CL

Diana Naomi Pineda Núñez, CL

Rodrigo Ploneda Jiménez, CL

Julieta Ramírez Moreno, CL

Ana Sofia Randall Navarro, CL

Karla Daniela Reyes Morales, CL

Eugenio Rodríguez García-Zúñiga, CL

Karen Rosas Garcia, CL

Lídize Sagarnaga Rivera, CL

Claudia Sanchez Curiel Garcia, CL

Itzel Santillán Delgadillo, CL

Andrea Montserrat Sotomayor Flores, CL

Renata Tovar Perez, CL

Daiana Vargas Gonzalez, CL

Miguel Gareth Villalobos Gómez, CL

Maria Fernanda Villanueva Campuzano, CL

Chloe Sofía Zavala Rymer, CL

Montserrat Zertuche Reyes, CL

Patricio Andrés Zogbi, CL

María José Abaroa González, DL

José Rodolfo Aguilar Ruiz, DL

Allen Jordan Aguilar Vázquez, DL

Andrea Giovanna Aguirre Pérez, DL

Monserrat Alcántara Osorno, DL

Valeria Anaya Guerrero, DL

Andrea Arias Perales, DL

Daniela Arreola Martínez, DL

Antje Bedolla López, DL

Glory Bowcaster, DL

Melina Bravo Morales, DL

Alejandro Cabrera Martinez, DL

Fernanda Cabrera Moreno, DL

Aldo Emilio Calahorra Chávez, DL

Hugo Alberto Castañeda García, DL

Saúl Castillo Ramírez, DL

Mar Sara Melissa Celis Diaz, DL

Nora Fernanda Chávez Saenz, DL

Isabella Michelle Crosson Torres, DL

Gildardo Rosendo Cruz Mar, DL

Diego Manuel Cruz Valdiviezo, DL

Emily Jhuliana Cueva Castañeda, DL

Edgar Alejandro de la Garza Cervera, DL

Mauricio De Vecchi Morales, DL

Kenya Díaz Contreras, DL

Luis Gerardo Domiguez Frías, DL

Aimée Elias Troy Lastra, DL

Clara Goretti Erdmann Díaz Barreiro, DL

Tomás Agustín Escolar, DL

Jose Luis Feregrino Carreon, DL

Jacqueline Flores Villanueva, DL

Dulce María Gallardo Landeros, DL

Guillermo Gallegos López, DL

Mariana Garcia, DL

Dulce Lunaly García Guzmán, DL

Ramón Alejandro García Huerta, DL

Felipe García Mendoza, DL

Magnolia Garibay Espino, DL

Paula Garza, DL

Karla Ximena Gaytán Villarreal, DL

Maximiliano Friedrich Gladen Méndez, DL

Laura Sofía Gómez González, DL

Ana Daniela Gómez Padilla, DL

Renato Gonzalez Espinoza, DL

Jesus Manuel Gonzalez Mena, DL

Luz Mariana González Vega, DL

Jorge Carlos Guzmán Silva, DL

Dante Emiliano Hernández Castellanos, DL

Rafael Hernández Magaña, DL

Elisa Huerta, DL

Maria Fernanda Jimenez Moreno, DL

Jonathan Alejandro Jiménez Vázquez, DL

Mariana Junco Chávez, DL

Igarashi Kanon, DL

Leon Lopez Cortes, DL

Marco Antonio López Fonseca, DL

Carlos Rodrigo López Hernández, DL

Megan Lopez Melgoza, DL

Ana López Shedid, DL

Linda Nicole Manzanero Cortes, DL

Carlos Marquez Vargas, DL

Jael Adonai Mártinez Ventura, DL

Sean Mcdougall Aguilera, DL

Yezid Medina Natera, DL

Maria Luisa Mendez Mendez, DL

Plinio Adnarim Miranda Cardona, DL

Mariana Monterrubio Castro, DL

David Morales García, DL

Alan de Jesús Morales Hernández, DL

Amauri Morales Ramírez, DL

Diego Nakakawa Batani, DL

Alejandra Navarrete Navarrete, DL

Carlos Mario Niño Giraldo, DL

Sofía Guadalupe Nogueira Rosas, DL

Saira Anneth Novela Calderón, DL

Brandon Ocaña Vega, DL

Monica Ortega Díaz, DL

Kitzia Micheli Peralta Violante, DL

Mariana Perez Fierro, DL

Claudia Sofi Ponce De Leon Ramirez, DL

Aisha Daniela Pulido Carrasquedo, DL

Santiago Ramírez Ruvalcaba, DL

Daniel Rangel, DL

Andrea Reséndiz Ocampo, DL

Gael Omar Reyes Diaz, DL

Laura Patricia Reyna Martelet, DL

Beida Abigail Reynoso Perez, DL

Mario Rincón Plaza, DL

Hugo Alfonso Robles Ibarra, DL

Luis Fernando Rodríguez Leco, DL

Johanna Alexandra Romero Díaz, DL

Prisca Iraí Rosas García, DL

José Emiliano Ruiz Téllez, DL

Diego Salas Ramirez, DL

Jesus Salazar Aguilar, DL

Laura Salomón, DL

Kalea Kinnereth Sanchez Dorantes, DL

José Sayavedra, DL

Monica Segovia, DL

Ana Silva Almaraz, DL

Jaime Hiram Téllez Tolentino, DL

Sandrine Tinajero, DL

Rebeca Tobias Ramos, DL

Sofia Trujillo Herrera, DL

Gerson Valencia, DL

Nicolás Van der Neut Cuevas, DL

Vallerin Ventura Hernandez, DL

Julissa Vizcarra Valdez, DL

Jesus Santiago Wals Villegas, DL

Spring 2024 Chancellor’s and Dean’s List Students Are Announced (2024)
Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Virgilio Hermann JD

Last Updated:

Views: 5935

Rating: 4 / 5 (41 voted)

Reviews: 80% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Virgilio Hermann JD

Birthday: 1997-12-21

Address: 6946 Schoen Cove, Sipesshire, MO 55944

Phone: +3763365785260

Job: Accounting Engineer

Hobby: Web surfing, Rafting, Dowsing, Stand-up comedy, Ghost hunting, Swimming, Amateur radio

Introduction: My name is Virgilio Hermann JD, I am a fine, gifted, beautiful, encouraging, kind, talented, zealous person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.